Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1358
Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1358 Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1677
Diesel Fuel Injector 894F9K546ABB Diesel Fuel Injector 8M1584
Chris from China-Lutong
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120448
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120455
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120459
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120461
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120462
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120474
Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054
Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5
radar (at) china-
Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.
7NY
Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком
Другие товары поставщика
| Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P27BJ | Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P27BJ Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P788LDiesel Fuel Injector 894F9K546ABB Diesel Fuel Injector 8M1584 Chris from China-Luto... | |
| Nozzle Sprayer J341 | Nozzle Sprayer J341 Nozzle Sprayer J379radar (at) china-Most modern diesel injectors are controlled electronically and are more reliable than ever.... | |
| Nozzle Sprayer 0 433 171 988 | Nozzle Sprayer 0 433 171 988 Nozzle Sprayer 0 433 172 015Chris Nozzle Sprayer 0 433 172 044 Nozzle Sprayer 0 433 172 058 Whats/ app:+8–6&ndas... | |
| Common Rail Nozzle DLLA150P27AL | Common Rail Nozzle DLLA150P27AL Common Rail Nozzle DLLA150P27A2Automotive nozzles 0 433 171 983 Automotive nozzles 0 433 171 992 Chris Common Rai... | |
| VE Fuel Injection Pump VE6/12F1300R929-2 VE Fuel Injection Pump VE6/12F1300R929-5 | VE Fuel Injection Pump VE6/12F1300R929-2 VE Fuel Injection Pump VE6/12F1300R929-5Chris from China-lutongVE Fuel Injection Pump NJ-VP4/11E1800L008VE... |
Похожие товары
| (2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level | Продавец: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd | Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore... | |
| YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) | Продавец: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. | Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio... | |
| Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection | Продавец: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. | In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati... | |
| Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing | Продавец: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. | In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a modifyin... | |
| Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment | Продавец: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd | Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi... |













