.

Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1358 Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1677

Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1358 Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1677

Diesel Fuel Injector 894F9K546ABB Diesel Fuel Injector 8M1584

Chris from China-Lutong

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120448

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120455

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120459

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120461

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120462

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120474

Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054

Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5

radar (at) china-

Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.

7NY


Send product request

To: China lutong
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

CAM-RING AND SCROLL PLATE KIT 7174-067EJ Cam Ring And Scroll Plate KIT 7123-308T
CAM-RING AND SCROLL PLATE KIT 7174-067EJ Cam Ring And Scroll Plate KIT 7123-308T CAM-RING AND SCROLL PLATE KIT 7174-067EJ Cam Ring And Scroll Plate KIT 7123-308TChris from China-lutongDPA Diesel Fuel Injector Pump Cam Ring &...
Injector Valve Set F 00V C45 202  Injector Valve Set F 00Z C01 353
Injector Valve Set F 00V C45 202 Injector Valve Set F 00Z C01 353 Injector Valve Set F 00V C45 202 Injector Valve Set F 00Z C01 353Chris0 445 110 085 Injector Valve Set0 445 110 096 Injector Valve Set0 445 110 099...
diesel common rail nozzle J463189104CMY
diesel common rail nozzle J463189104CMY diesel common rail nozzle J463189104CMYChrisCommon Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle L421PRH Common Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle L492PBJ Common Rail Fuel In...
Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 037 Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 038
Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 037 Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 038 Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 037 Common Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 038Chris from China-lutongCommon Rail Injector Valve F00V C01 015Common...
Nozzle Sprayer ALLA153PM003 Nozzle Sprayer 920P549092
Nozzle Sprayer ALLA153PM003 Nozzle Sprayer 920P549092 Nozzle Sprayer ALLA153PM003 Nozzle Sprayer 920P549092Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–...
All supplier products

Same products

(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level
(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level Seller: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore...
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw)
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) Seller: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio...
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection Seller: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati...
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing Seller: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a‌ modifyin...
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Seller: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi...