.

Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1358

Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1358 Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1677

Diesel Fuel Injector 894F9K546ABB Diesel Fuel Injector 8M1584

Chris from China-Lutong

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120448

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120455

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120459

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120461

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120462

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120474

Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054

Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5

radar (at) china-

Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.

7NY


在线联系供应商

至: China lutong
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fit for Denso Common Rail Injector Piston Control Rod
Fit for Denso Common Rail Injector Piston Control Rod Fit for Denso Common Rail Injector Piston Control RodChris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–...
diesel common rail nozzle J341
diesel common rail nozzle J341 diesel common rail nozzle J341 diesel common rail nozzle J506Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- ...
Common Rail Nozzle G4S009
Common Rail Nozzle G4S009 Common Rail Nozzle G4S009 Common Rail Nozzle G4S039Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3&...
Nozzle Sprayer ALLA153PM003
Nozzle Sprayer ALLA153PM003 Nozzle Sprayer ALLA153PM003 Nozzle Sprayer 920P549092Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–...
Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1025
Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1025 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1025 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1027Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1&ndas...
供应产品

Same products

(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level
(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level 卖方: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore...
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw)
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) 卖方: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio...
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati...
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a‌ modifyin...
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment 卖方: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi...