.

Sea Cucumber

High Quality dried seacucumber available at a very competative price.We are specializing in Dried Seacucumber supply

DRY SEA CUCUMBER
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

PLEASE CONTACT US ALONGSIDE YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS AND PHONE NUMBERS FOR A FASTER AND QUICK RESPONSE TO YOUR ORDER

Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

High Quality dried seacucumber available at a very competative price.We are specializing in Dried Seacucumber supply

DRY SEA CUCUMBER
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

Other products:-
Dried Seahorse
Packaging Type Boxes
Product Type Seafood
Drying Process 100% Sun Dried
Feature Gluten-Free
Shelf Life 1 Year



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: KARRO FOOD FROZEN LIMITED
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Premium Edible Bird's Nest Grade AA
Premium Edible Bird's Nest Grade AA Our bowl shape edible white bird nest is the best selling and the most popular one in the market. The harvest times for this nest are approximately...
Frozen Whole round baby octopus
Frozen Whole round baby octopus Product Name: Good price fresh Frozen Whole round baby octopus Latin Name: OCTOPUS OCELLATUS Size: 20-40,40-60,60-80 Package: Carton Origin: USA Qu...
Ox Gallstones, Cow Gallstones, Cattle Gallstones For Sale
Ox Gallstones, Cow Gallstones, Cattle Gallstones For Sale 100% Ox/Cow/Cattle gallstones The stones have a natural smell of healthy, BSE free cattle. Liver stones, kidney stones, piping, moldy stones, blood...
FROZEN CHICKEN FEET, CHICKEN PAWS , CHICKEN WINGS, CHICKEN GIZZARDS, CHICKEN LIVER, CHICKEN HEART, CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS, WHOLE CHICKEN, MJW, CHICKEN CUTS
FROZEN CHICKEN FEET, CHICKEN PAWS , CHICKEN WINGS, CHICKEN GIZZARDS, CHICKEN LIVER, CHICKEN HEART, CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS, WHOLE CHICKEN, MJW, CHICKEN CUTS We are wholesale suppliers, bulk exporters of Chicken Paws. Our whole frozen chicken are specially hand Slaughtered accordingly to Islamic (HALAL) ...
Buy Lobsters Online All Year Round
Buy Lobsters Online All Year Round Our products range from Live Lobster, all sizes and grades, to Sea Cucumber, Prawn Shrimps, Atlantic Snow Crab and other seafood products. In our o...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Sea Cucumber
Sea Cucumber Продавец: KARRO FOOD FROZEN LIMITED High Quality dried seacucumber available at a very competative price.We are specializing in Dried...
Dried and frozen Sea Cucumber
Dried and frozen Sea Cucumber Продавец: Santa Global Trading We are charcoal supplier and exporter. With more than eight years of experience we only produce c...