.

Sea Cucumber

High Quality dried seacucumber available at a very competative price.We are specializing in Dried Seacucumber supply

DRY SEA CUCUMBER
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

PLEASE CONTACT US ALONGSIDE YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS AND PHONE NUMBERS FOR A FASTER AND QUICK RESPONSE TO YOUR ORDER

Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

High Quality dried seacucumber available at a very competative price.We are specializing in Dried Seacucumber supply

DRY SEA CUCUMBER
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

Other products:-
Dried Seahorse
Packaging Type Boxes
Product Type Seafood
Drying Process 100% Sun Dried
Feature Gluten-Free
Shelf Life 1 Year



Send product request

To: KARRO FOOD FROZEN LIMITED
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Ox Gallstones, Cow Gallstones, Cattle Gallstones For Sale
Ox Gallstones, Cow Gallstones, Cattle Gallstones For Sale 100% Ox/Cow/Cattle gallstones The stones have a natural smell of healthy, BSE free cattle. Liver stones, kidney stones, piping, moldy stones, blood...
Sea Cucumber
Sea Cucumber High Quality dried seacucumber available at a very competative price.We are specializing in Dried Seacucumber supply DRY SEA CUCUMBER Cutted, boil...
FROZEN CHICKEN FEET, CHICKEN PAWS , CHICKEN WINGS, CHICKEN GIZZARDS, CHICKEN LIVER, CHICKEN HEART, CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS, WHOLE CHICKEN, MJW, CHICKEN CUTS
FROZEN CHICKEN FEET, CHICKEN PAWS , CHICKEN WINGS, CHICKEN GIZZARDS, CHICKEN LIVER, CHICKEN HEART, CHICKEN DRUMSTICKS, WHOLE CHICKEN, MJW, CHICKEN CUTS We are wholesale suppliers, bulk exporters of Chicken Paws. Our whole frozen chicken are specially hand Slaughtered accordingly to Islamic (HALAL) ...
FISH MAWS
FISH MAWS We are pleased to offer a wide range of Dried Fish Maw species as listed below with the best prices ever. Beside Cat Fish Maws Datina Male/ Female...
Live Mud Crabs
Live Mud Crabs Product Name: Mud Crabs Scientific name: Scylla serrata Processing net weight: 70% - 100% N.W Glazing: 30% Fat content: 15% up Style: Alive S...
All supplier products

Same products

Sea Cucumber
Sea Cucumber Seller: KARRO FOOD FROZEN LIMITED High Quality dried seacucumber available at a very competative price.We are specializing in Dried...
Dried and frozen Sea Cucumber
Dried and frozen Sea Cucumber Seller: Santa Global Trading We are charcoal supplier and exporter. With more than eight years of experience we only produce c...