.

Non Dairy Creamer For Bakery Food

1.Product IntroductionImproving the texture structure of baked products, make the taste be fine and smooth, mellow, enhance the flavor; improving dough physical properties, can prevent baked products from aging and extend the shelf life.2.Product Certificate of Analysis Item:Standard:Fat25%-50%Protein0.5%-4%MoistureMax. 5.0%AshMax2.0%Lead(Pb)≤1.0mg/kgArsenic(As)≤0.5mg/kgFree flowingGood.ColorYellowish&creamy        White colorFlavor/OdorNo strange flavor, and        no strange odorForeign substance(Impurities)NoneAerobic Plate Count≤10000cfu/gMould≤50cfu/gColiform≤40MPN/100gPathogenNegative3.Product features A. Improve the texture structure of bakery food, make it taste better B. Extend the shelf life4.OTHER INFORMATION Package25kg, 5kg, 1kg or customer-madeContainer LoadingPackage in 25 kg: 20’ container loads 15MT; 40’ container loads 26MT.FacilityGermany spray drying equipmentCertificateISO, HACCP, FDA, HALAL, KOSHERShipping14 days lead time. By sea or train.Delivery & ServiceTimely delivery each time. Provide reliable service and responsible for each customer with each product. Our target is to satisfy every customer with the best service.5.OUR ADVANTAGE: We have the best R&D staff, who can help you to develop suitable products.We contain advantaged analysis instruments and Q&A team.    All products have to go through 4 checks in the whole process:1. Raw material inspection2. In processing inspection3. Final inspection4. Outgoing inspectionFAQ: Q: What payment method? A: We accept T/T and irrevocable L/C at sight.Q: We’re not familiar with the international transport, will you handle all the logistic thing? A: Definitely. Many years experience and long term cooperated forwarder will full support us on it. You can only inform us the delivery date, and then you will receive the goods at office/home. Other concerns leave to us.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: SHANDONG BIGTREE DREYFUS SPECIAL MEALS FOOD CO., LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Non Dairy Creamer For Bakery Food
Non Dairy Creamer For Bakery Food 1.Product IntroductionImproving the texture structure of baked products, make the taste be fine and smooth, mellow, enhance the flavor; improving d...
Non Dairy Creamer For Coffee
Non Dairy Creamer For Coffee 1.Product Introduction It improves the color of coffee and increases it whiteness, covers the original bitter taste of coffee; improves the taste o...
Non Dairy Creamer For Tea
Non Dairy Creamer For Tea 1.Product IntroductionIt provides pure natural fragrant milk flavor; inhibits the bitter taste of tea soup and covers up bad smell; improves the co...
Non Dairy Creamer For Cereal
Non Dairy Creamer For Cereal 1.Product IntroductionImprove the solubility and smoothness of cereal, enhance milk taste of milk tablet,and fragrant.2.Product Certificate of Anal...
Non Dairy Creamer For Ice Cream
Non Dairy Creamer For Ice Cream 1.Product IntroductionIt increases the expansion rate of ice cream and hard ice cream, improving the texture state of frozen foods to ensure that t...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...