.

Nylon Mesh Liquid Filter Bag for Industrial

Our filter bags are made using the technology of nonwoven needle punched. And it is widely used in food and beverage, industry water treatment, medicine, textile, automobile, paints and coating and so on.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: HT Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Economical Filtration Liquid Filter Bags
Economical Filtration Liquid Filter Bags This filter bags provide a wide array of applications. Highly controlled manufacturing procedures ensure consistent quality and no contamination. T...
Welded Industrial Filter Large Felt Sock Bags
Welded Industrial Filter Large Felt Sock Bags This filter bag is a type of economical and single using filter bag. Membrane Solutions filters promote full-depth filtration throughout the entire...
PTFE Pleated Polyester Filter Bag For Industry
PTFE Pleated Polyester Filter Bag For Industry This filter bag is mainly used in coating, paint, organic materials. It designed with single sieve structure. So it called material surface surface...
High Quality Food Grade Filter Bag for Beer
High Quality Food Grade Filter Bag for Beer This filter bag have excellent chemical stability and heat resistance is the most high performance representative in the filter material industry.I...
Micron Needle Felt Liquid Filter Bag for Water / Juice / Oil Filtration
Micron Needle Felt Liquid Filter Bag for Water / Juice / Oil Filtration This filter bag is used porous polyester stable fiber non-woven fabrics composition made of filter bag. It has three-dimensional deep filter struct...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399
Встраиваемая материнская плата на основе процессора Rockchip RK3399 Продавец: Polyhex Technology Polyhex главно разрабатывает и делает продукты на основе архитектурыARM, включающие встраиваемые ...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Продавец: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...