.

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center

Speed

100GBase-LR4

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Interface

LC Duplex

DOM Support

YES

Media

SMF

Optical Components

DFB/PIN

TX Power

-4.3~4.5dBm

RX Power

<-11.5dBm

Form Factor

QSFP+

Protocols

100G Ethernet, MSA Compliant

Temperature Range

0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)



在线联系供应商

至: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 832nm - 918nm Max Cable Distance 70m OM3, 100m...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4x 10G SFP+ Media Fiber Cabl...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support ...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 832nm - 918nm Max Cable Distance 70m OM3, 100m...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support ...
供应产品

Same products

100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi optical transceiver 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC 卖方: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...