.

Ultra PoE Switch P6-S26GL

P6-S26GLis designed byUNIPOEcompany Ethernet switch which has the function of LCD and PoE .It contains 24 RJ45 ports and Two gigabit SFP optical fiber slot, 1~20 support PoE functions. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PD). The electrical power and data transmission on the same cable can expand your network to the places where no power lines or outlets, where you can install devices such as APs, IP cameras, or IP s etc.

Specifications

Model

P6-S26GL

Port

24x10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port

2x1000Mbps SFP slots

PoE Standard

IEEE802.3af/at

PoE Port

1~4Port : 60W,

5~20 Port: 32W

PSE Power on RJ-45

1~4 Port: 1/2(+) 3/6(-) and 4/5(+) 7/8(-)

5~20 Port::1/2(+) 3/6(-)

PoE Power Output

Per port 55V DC Max.60W

PoE Power Budget

380W

Power supply

420W

Key function

VLAN&CCTV

PoE LCD

PoE Port Status display in real time

Forwarding Mode

Storage-and-Forward

Switching Capacity

52G

MAC address table

8K, Auto--learning, Auto-aging

Jumbo frames

9216Byte

Forwarding Rate

38.69Mpps

Input Power Supply

AC 100-240V 50/60Hz

Operation Temperature

0℃~40℃

Storage Temperature

-40℃~70℃

Operation Humidity

10%~90% RH non-condensing

Storage Humidity

5%~90% RH non-condensing

Dimensions(L*W*H)

440*232*45mm

FanQty

2

Weight

<5Kg

LED Indicator

PWR, LNK/ACT, PoE

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 5 cable (≤100m)
100BASE-TX: UTP category 5,5e cable (≤100m)

1000BASE-T: UTP category 5e,6 cable(≤100m)

1000BASE-X:MMF, SMF

Surge Protection

±6KV

Certification

CE,FCC ClassA

MTBF

>50000 hour

Electrostatic standard

Contact 4KV,air6KV

green energy saving

Support IEEE(802.3az)

Ordering information

Model

product information

P6-S26GL

24-Port Gigabit+2G SFP Uplink PoE Switch with LCD Display(20-Port PoE:1~4Port : 60W,

5~20 Port: 32W,Support 802.3af/at Standard)



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: UNIPOE IOT Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Managed POE Switch PM3028GSM-420 V1
Managed POE Switch PM3028GSM-420 V1 ThePM3028GSM Managedprovides 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports that support 802.3af/at Standard, with a total PoE power supply up to 380W, powerful and...
Unmanaged PoE Switch PM3018FSN-330 V2
Unmanaged PoE Switch PM3018FSN-330 V2 PM3018FSNUnmanaged PoE Switchis designed byUnipoecompany Ethernet switch. It contains 18 Port and 1~16 support PoE functions, The PoE ports can aut...
PoE Switch
PoE Switch PoE (Power over Ethernet)Switchallows networks switch to transmit both power and data for IP- based terminals (such as wireless AP, VoIP , and IP c...
Unmanaged PoE Switch PM3020FSN-330 V2
Unmanaged PoE Switch PM3020FSN-330 V2 Theis16-port 10/100Mbps PoE + 2G TP/SFP Combo Ethernet Switch. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant ...
Ultra PoE Switch P6-S26GL
Ultra PoE Switch P6-S26GL P6-S26GLis designed byUNIPOEcompany Ethernet switch which has the function of LCD and PoE .It contains 24 RJ45 ports and Two gigabit SFP optical fi...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

LIGHT WEIGHT GLASS ROTAMETERS (DK800S SERIES)
LIGHT WEIGHT GLASS ROTAMETERS (DK800S SERIES) Продавец: NINGBO KIO FLOW INSTRUMENTS CO., LTD LIGHT WEIGHT GLASS ROTAMETERS (DK800S SERIES) DK800S is used for measuring tiny flow.with nice s...
LIGHT WEIGHT GLASS ROTAMETERS (DK800S SERIES)
LIGHT WEIGHT GLASS ROTAMETERS (DK800S SERIES) Продавец: NINGBO KIO FLOW INSTRUMENTS CO., LTD LIGHT WEIGHT GLASS ROTAMETERS (DK800S SERIES) DK800S is used for measuring tiny flow.with nice s...
AIR FILTER DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SENSOR
AIR FILTER DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SENSOR Продавец: Alpha Instruments Inc. air filter differential pressureSENSOR The air filter is a critical part of any HVAC system, and...
Tactile Membrane Switch with Metal Dome
Tactile Membrane Switch with Metal Dome Продавец: Komkey co.,Limited Product characteristics Metal dome materials: Stainless, Nickel, Golden Komkeyis a profess...
Cable Harness
Cable Harness Продавец: Komkey co.,Limited What is Cable Harness A cable and wire harness also referred to as a wire harness, wiring assembl...