.

SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE

SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE

25G Hilink active optical cablecan provide an ideal alternative solution for high-speed cable and short-distance SFP28 optical module,single tosa and rosa

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

dac cablesFeatures• Transmission data rate up to 25.3Gbit/s • compliant with SFP + MSA &SFF-8432 standard • Hot pluggable electrical interface • Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface • OM3/OM4 fibre cable of up to 100m • 850nm VCSEL array&PIN photo detector array • Management Interface and digital diagnostic • Low power consumption • Support serial ID function through EEPROM • 3.3V power supply voltage • Power consumption less than 1W • Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

If you have any questions about the hilink dac cables, please feel free to contact us

visit our site:



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Hilink ranges155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP include SR LR ER ZR,CWDM/DWDM,BIDI series,complaint with MSA,SFF-8472,wi...
GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE
GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE GPON OLT SFP C+ OPTICAL MODULE GPON OLT SFP C+, 20km, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX 1310nm 1.244Gbps, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC Receptacle, It primarily en...
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U 19" Rack Mounted 18CH CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux/Demux Module is over a single or duplex single mode fiber to extend ove...
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from...
MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4
MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO/MTP 100G QSFP28 SR4 The Hlink 100G QSFP28 SR4optical transceiver is up to 100m OM4 MMF Distance PRODUCT DESCRIPTION qsfp sr4Features MTP/MP0 op...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE
SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 25G Hilink active optical cablecan provide an idea...
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux M...
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Based on thin film filters, Hilink DWDM (Dense Wavelength Divis...
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited 18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U 19" Rack Mounted 18CH CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux/Demux Module is over ...
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Продавец: shenzhen HAILI LINK Technology co., limited DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Hilink ranges155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP include SR LR ER ZR,CW...