.

AOC

GrenTechActive Optical Cable(AOC) covers 10G SFP+AOC, 25G SFP28 AOC, 40G QSFP+ AOC and 100G QSFP28 AOC. It has the advantages of high speed, high density, low cost and low power consumption, which are widely used in supercomputer centers and data centers. Contact GrenTech for more sfp+ active optical cableinfo!

Features of AOC active optical cable

  1. Photoelectric chip adopts mainstream solutions in the industry, ensuring performance and delivery.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: GrenTech
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

10G SFP+ DWDM
10G SFP+ DWDM 10G SFP+ DWDM GrenTech 10g dwdm sfp+uses a C-band fixed wavelength (100GHz or 50GHz) cooled EML laser, with a PIN (40km) or APD (80km) receiver. I...
10G SFP + ER
10G SFP + ER 10G sfp+ zrGrenTech 10G SFP+ 40km’s transmitter uses a cooling 1550nm EML laser, and receiver uses a PIN laser. The power consumption is less...
Base Station Duplexer
Base Station Duplexer Base Station Duplexer Duplexer is an important RF component in the frequency division duplex wireless communication system. It is composed of a ...
AOC
AOC GrenTechActive Optical Cable(AOC) covers 10G SFP+AOC, 25G SFP28 AOC, 40G QSFP+ AOC and 100G QSFP28 AOC. It has the advantages of high speed, high d...
40G QSFP+ SR4
40G QSFP+ SR4 GrenTech 40G QSFP+ SR4compliant with SFF-8436 and IEEE 802.3ba with a 4 channel VCSEL array and a 4 PIN array, the rate of a single channel is 10Gb...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

OTDR
OTDR Продавец: Shenzhen Puhuixin Tecnhnology Co., Ltd. Optical time-domain reflectometer (namely,OTDR) is an instrument that understands the uniformity,...
Otdr Tester for Sale-AOR500
Otdr Tester for Sale-AOR500 Продавец: Shenzhen Puhuixin Tecnhnology Co., Ltd. The main features of OTDR tester for saleare: Convenient one-button testing. High-speed signal pr...
Optical Power Meter With VFL
Optical Power Meter With VFL Продавец: Shenzhen Puhuixin Tecnhnology Co., Ltd. Fiber optic power meter with vflrefers to an optical power meter that combines the functions of a...
Optical Power Meter
Optical Power Meter Продавец: Shenzhen Puhuixin Tecnhnology Co., Ltd. An FTTH optical power meter(OPM) refers to an instrument used to measure absolute optical power o...
Optical Light Source
Optical Light Source Продавец: Shenzhen Puhuixin Tecnhnology Co., Ltd. light source for fiber optic cablerefers to a light source whose output optical power, wavelength...