Коммуникационное оборудование

SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP SX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP LX with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK LR with our factory through our web...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m compatible SFP-SX-MM-RGD | GLC-SX-MMD | GLC-SX-MM | SFP-GE-S | J4858C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP SX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF 1310nm 10km compatible SFP-LH-SM-RGD | GLC-LH-SMD | GLC-LH-SM | SFP-GE-L | J4859C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP LX with our factory through our website.
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP
Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Factury 10G 40KM 1550nm XFP Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible 10g xfp optical transceiver factury...
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF  single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex  ZR/80km/24dB compatible X2-10GB-ZR
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex ZR/80km/24dB compatible X2-10GB-ZR Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 ZR with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible
Transceiver module 10G ZR Ethernet X2 DWDM 80km cooled DWDM EML LD to achieve 80km multi-vendor compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 40KM with our factory through our ...
10Gbase-ZR DWDM XFP  ZR single-mode 80km DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= good inventory for fast delivery
10Gbase-ZR DWDM XFP ZR single-mode 80km DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= good inventory for fast delivery Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 80KM with our factory through our...
10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock
10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 40KM with our factory through our...
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 1310nm 40km compatible
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF 1310nm 40km compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP EX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550nm 80km compatible GLC-ZX-SMD | SFP-ZX-SM-RGD | SFP-GE-Z |  J4860C
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 1550nm 80km compatible GLC-ZX-SMD | SFP-ZX-SM-RGD | SFP-GE-Z | J4860C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP ZX with our factory through our website.
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km 160km
SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km 160km Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP EZX 120KM with our factory through our web...
Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver
Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible bidi sfp+ module 10g 60km bidi sfp ...
High quality 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band up to 11.2Gbps per channel
High quality 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band up to 11.2Gbps per channel Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ LR4 with our factory through our website.
100Gbps (100 Gigabit) CFP2 LR4 Ethernet 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km using 28G EML lasers Optical Transceiver
100Gbps (100 Gigabit) CFP2 LR4 Ethernet 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km using 28G EML lasers Optical Transceiver Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale CFP2 LR4 with our factory through our website.
16G SFP+ SW,16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) SFP+ 100m Optical Transceiver 16G FC SFP+. 16GB SFP+ SW OPTIC 16G Fiber Channel SFP+
16G SFP+ SW,16G Fibre Channel (16GFC) SFP+ 100m Optical Transceiver 16G FC SFP+. 16GB SFP+ SW OPTIC 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 16G SFP+ SW with our factory through our website.
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-CSR4 4 lanes MMF MPO connector transceiver up to 100m(OM3) or 150m (OM4) compatible for QSFP-40G-CSR4=
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-CSR4 4 lanes MMF MPO connector transceiver up to 100m(OM3) or 150m (OM4) compatible for QSFP-40G-CSR4= Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ SR4 with our factory through our website.
SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T | 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Rj45 for Category 5 copper compatible GLC-T | SFP-GE-T | J8177C
SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T | 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Rj45 for Category 5 copper compatible GLC-T | SFP-GE-T | J8177C Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale Copper SFP with our factory through our website.
16G SFP+ LW,16G Fibre Channel 16G FC LW SFP+ Transceiver 16GB Ethernet LR LW 10km SMF 1310nm 16G SFP+ LW LC Fibre Channel (FC) Transceiver
16G SFP+ LW,16G Fibre Channel 16G FC LW SFP+ Transceiver 16GB Ethernet LR LW 10km SMF 1310nm 16G SFP+ LW LC Fibre Channel (FC) Transceiver Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 16G SFP+ LW with our factory through our website.
Cost-effective CWDM SFP transceiver 1000Base-ZX 1G (1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps) OC-48 CWDM SFP Singlemode 1270nm-1610nm up to 80km compatible CWDM-SFP-xxxx
Cost-effective CWDM SFP transceiver 1000Base-ZX 1G (1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps) OC-48 CWDM SFP Singlemode 1270nm-1610nm up to 80km compatible CWDM-SFP-xxxx Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale CWDM SFP 80KM with our factory through our web...
Enough stock SFP-10G-SR transceiver 10GBASE-SR 10G SFP+ SR MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM
Enough stock SFP-10G-SR transceiver 10GBASE-SR 10G SFP+ SR MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ SR with our factory through our website.
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-LX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 10km/20 km 1310n/1550nm | 1490nm/1550nm | 1310nm/1490nm compatible GLC-BX-U | GLC-BX-D
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-LX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 10km/20 km 1310n/1550nm | 1490nm/1550nm | 1310nm/1490nm compatible GLC-BX-U | GLC-BX-D Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale BIDI SFP 20KM with our factory through our web...