Коммуникационное оборудование

Cost-effective SFP-10G-LR multirate 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE-LR 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm SMF 10km optical transceiver
Cost-effective SFP-10G-LR multirate 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE-LR 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm SMF 10km optical transceiver Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ LR with our factory through our website.
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-EX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 40 km 1310n/1550nm | 1310nm/1490nm compatible GLC-BX-U | GLC-BX-D
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-EX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 40 km 1310n/1550nm | 1310nm/1490nm compatible GLC-BX-U | GLC-BX-D Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale BIDI SFP 40KM with our factory through our web...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ER Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM  40km
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ER Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM 40km Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 CWDM 40KM with our factory through our ...
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-ZX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 80 km 1490nm/1550nm compatible
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-ZX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 80 km 1490nm/1550nm compatible Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale BIDI SFP 80KM with our factory through our web...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK SR with our factory through our web...
QSFP+ AOC 40Gbase QSFP Active Optical Cable ( QSFP+ to QSFP+ | QSFP to 4X10G SFP+ )  variouty length optional
QSFP+ AOC 40Gbase QSFP Active Optical Cable ( QSFP+ to QSFP+ | QSFP to 4X10G SFP+ ) variouty length optional Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ AOC with our factory through our website.
QSFP+ Twinax cable assembly 40Gbase QSFP Passive Copper Cable ( QSFP to QSFP | QSFP to 4X10G SFP+ variouty length optional
QSFP+ Twinax cable assembly 40Gbase QSFP Passive Copper Cable ( QSFP to QSFP | QSFP to 4X10G SFP+ variouty length optional Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ PCC with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ER Ethernet CWDM XENPAK 10GBASE-CWDM  40km
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ER Ethernet CWDM XENPAK 10GBASE-CWDM 40km Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK CWDM 40KM with our factory through ...
10G CWDM SFP CWDM 10G 1470nm~1610nm 80KM Reach Compatible SFP+
10G CWDM SFP CWDM 10G 1470nm~1610nm 80KM Reach Compatible SFP+ Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g cwdm sfp cwdm 10g 1470nm~1610nm 80km reach...
CWDM SFP transceiver 1000Base-CWDM 1G (1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps) OC-48 CWDM SFP Singlemode 1270nm-1610nm up to 120km compatible CWDM-SFP-xxxx
CWDM SFP transceiver 1000Base-CWDM 1G (1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps) OC-48 CWDM SFP Singlemode 1270nm-1610nm up to 120km compatible CWDM-SFP-xxxx Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale CWDM SFP 120KM with our factory through our we...
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 40KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM  80km compatible CWDM-X2-xxxx=
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM 80km compatible CWDM-X2-xxxx= Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 CWDM 80KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ER Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM  40km
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ER Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM 40km Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 CWDM 40KM with our factory through our ...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK SR with our factory through our web...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK LR with our factory through our web...
High peformance 10Gbps 10GBASE XFP BIDI 60km 1270nm/1330nm WDM optical transceiver
High peformance 10Gbps 10GBASE XFP BIDI 60km 1270nm/1330nm WDM optical transceiver Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP BIDI 60KM with our factory through our...
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR X2 MMF 300M compatible for X2-10GB-SR J8436A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR X2 MMF 300M compatible for X2-10GB-SR J8436A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 SR with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 10km compatible for X2-10GB-LR J8437A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 10km compatible for X2-10GB-LR J8437A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 LR with our factory through our website.
10G 80KM XFP Module SMF Compatible 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Factory
10G 80KM XFP Module SMF Compatible 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Factory Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g 80km xfp module smf compatible 10g xfp zr ...
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER X2 SMF 1550nm 40km SC Single-Mode compatible for X2-10G-ER
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER X2 SMF 1550nm 40km SC Single-Mode compatible for X2-10G-ER Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 ER with our factory through our website.
High peformance 10Gbps 10GBASE XFP BIDI 60km 1270nm/1330nm WDM optical transceiver
High peformance 10Gbps 10GBASE XFP BIDI 60km 1270nm/1330nm WDM optical transceiver Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP BIDI 60KM with our factory through our...
Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module Fiber Optical Transceiver 10G SFP BIDI 40km
Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module Fiber Optical Transceiver 10G SFP BIDI 40km Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible bidi sfp+ module fiber optical tran...
10GBASE-ER 10G SFP+ ER SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM transceiver compatible for SFP-10G-ER
10GBASE-ER 10G SFP+ ER SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM transceiver compatible for SFP-10G-ER Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ ER with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR X2 MMF 300M compatible for X2-10GB-SR J8436A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR X2 MMF 300M compatible for X2-10GB-SR J8436A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 SR with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 10km compatible for X2-10GB-LR J8437A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 10km compatible for X2-10GB-LR J8437A Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 LR with our factory through our website.
10G SFP+ ZR multirate 10GBASE-ZR 10GBASE-ZW 8.5 and 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s 80km link length  Compatible for SFP-10G-ZR
10G SFP+ ZR multirate 10GBASE-ZR 10GBASE-ZW 8.5 and 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s 80km link length Compatible for SFP-10G-ZR Продавец: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ ZR with our factory through our website.