.

EPON ONU With WIFI

Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China epon onu with wifi manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap epon onu with wifi, wifi onu from our factory. Quick Details PTF1004-Wifi Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: PHOTON Model Number: PTF1004-wifi User port: 4*10/100M adaptive Ethernet port Ethernet port: 10/100Mbps Wavelength: Send 1310nm receiver 1490nm Power Interface: 12V/1A DC power supply interface Shell: White plastic housing Power Port: 12V/1A DC Power Input Dimension: 161mm* 110mm* 36mm Weight: 0.30KG


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen Photon BroadBand Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China wdm mini optical receiver manufacturers,Website:, welcome to whole...
光ブロード バンド技術 (株) は、主要なリターン パス メーカー、リターン パスで卸売へようこそ格安光受信機、工場からアクティブな装置中国光受信機の 1 つです. Website:
Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China power supply module manufacturers,Website:, welcome to wholesale c...
Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China rfog optical receiver manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap rf...
Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China rack amounted epon olt manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap r...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...