.

Indoor Wall Mounted Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 4 Ports White

UnitekFiber supplies 4 ports wall mounted opticsFaceplate & FTTH Terminal Box. This fiber optic termination box rack mountis a compact and cost-efficient unit, designed specifically for indoor FTTx applications. It is suitable for 4 simplex adapters and 4 duplex LC adapters. This fiber patch boxis simple to install and well suited for low-density fiber terminations.

Description

Indoor wall mounted distribution box4 ports White

Application:

lWidely used in FTTH access network

lTelecommunication networks

lCATV networks

lData communication networks

lLocal area Networks

Features:

lIndustry standard user interface, be made of high impact plastic

lAnti-UV, ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant

lSuitable for SC, FC or ST, duplex LC, or E2000 adapter

lWall and pole mountable

l2 inlet ports, 4 outlet ports

Packaging & Shipping

Production

For more informationabout 6 port wall mount fiber patch paneland fiber optic wall mount enclosure, please feel free to contact us!

If you need any kinds of armoured fibre optic cable, please contact us, as a professional optic fiber manufacturer, UnitekFiber is willing to offer you high quality products.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Mini Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 8 Port SC LC FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter
Mini Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 8 Port SC LC FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH 8 ports Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure is applicable to indoor/outdoor fiber cable straight through or branch connetions. It is used for cabling d...
12-24 fibers Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire&FRP
12-24 fibers Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable Steel Wire&FRP Description: It is a central tube of FTTH outdoor drop cable(GJYXFCH) also called self-supporting butterfly drop optical cable. Compared with commo...
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable)
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable) What Is OSPin Networking? Introduction of OSP FiberOptic Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable) Outside plant fiber optic cableis outside plant fib...
FTTA Waterproof NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC with Flexible Boot SM MM
FTTA Waterproof NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC with Flexible Boot SM MM NSN Fiber Optical patchcords connect with duplex LC connectors and with flexible boots. The cables are easy to operate when using. The bulkhead cut...
Flexible Boot 90 Degree LC Fiber Optic Connector APC UPC
Flexible Boot 90 Degree LC Fiber Optic Connector APC UPC UnitekFiber Flexible boot lc optical connectoris more convenient to connect on the equipment. We can provide APC and UPC type of Flexible boot lc a...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Indoor Wall Mounted Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 4 Ports White
Indoor Wall Mounted Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 4 Ports White Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited UnitekFiber supplies 4 ports wall mounted opticsFaceplate & FTTH Terminal Box. This fiber opt...
Introduction of Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly
Introduction of Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Bulk fiber optic cable for saleassemblies are convenient and economical fiber cable devices to ru...
Description of breakout fiber optic cable
Description of breakout fiber optic cable Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited optical breakout cablealso can be called as distribution fiber optical cable is designed for Indo...
AOC Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP to-4 x 10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Cable 5M
AOC Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP to-4 x 10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Cable 5M Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Active optical cable, as a main transmission medium for high-performance computers and data cente...
Introduction of Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable
Introduction of Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited The rodent proof fiber optic cableis suitable for use in many places with lots of rats. The anti ...