.

Introduction of Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly

Bulk fiber optic cable for saleassemblies are convenient and economical fiber cable devices to running multiple fiber patch cords or individual fiber cables. The bulk fiber cables can be 4 to 144 fibers and distribute data channels. As important part of Plug & Play fiber cabling system, bulk fiber optic jumpers feature high-density, factory terminated & tested. This single mode fiber optic cable bulksolution allows connection from central patch locations to work areas in a quick, simple and cost effective way, and with no need for unnecessary splicing or terminations in the field. They are commonly used in FTTC, FTTB, FTTH, FTTA, data center, industrial, robotic, health-care fields, etc.

Types of Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly

Factory OEM LC-SC optical fiber bulkPatchord 24 Cores Corning G657A1 OFNR LSZH

Bulk Fiber Optic Distribution Pigtail 12 Fibers LC SM G652D G657 3M Corning OFNR

Bulk Fiber Optic Cables|SC to SC Breakout Fanout Patch Cable 32 48 Cores Corning G657A1 OFNR

High Quality 12 Corlors SC Fiber Optical Bundled Pigtail Fanout G652D G657 LSZH/PVC

Best Bulk Cables|SC-SC UPC Fiber Fanout Patchcord SM 6F 12F Bend Insentitive OFNR

Hot Sales FTTH Patchcord|LC to MU Breakout Fanout Patch Cord 32 Fibers G652D PVC

FTTH Cable LC SC APC Fiber Optical Trunk Cable 72 Cores Single Mode Yellow OFNP

Breakout Fiber Patchcords LC SC APC 8 Cores SM Bend Insensitive Fiber G652D G657 LSZH Black

High Quality FC-ST Custom Pre-terminated Bulk Fiber Optic Jumper OM3 G652D G657 10G

Bundle Fiber Optical Jumper 72 Cores 10 Gigabit OM3 LC Connectors for Data Center Cabling

Supply Bulk Fiber Optic Cables|FC Breakout Fiber Pigtail SM G652D G657 FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Hot Breakout Fiber Optical LC-LC Fanout 12 Cores G657A G652D OFNR for Indoor Applications

UnitekFiber is a industry-leading manufacturer and provides high-quality pre-terminated bulk multimode fiberoptic jumpers for indoor and outdoor applications. We are providing various type of connectors to meet customers' demands. Such as MPO/MTP, SC, LC, FC, LX.5 and MU etc. Our fan-out kits are including armoured tube, round type, Pulling eye type, box type and barrel type, etc. And with alternative of cable diameters 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, etc.

In addition to bulk multimode fiber optic cableoptic jumper, we also provide optical cables, optical transceivers, and fiber optic patch panels that can meet customers' specific requirements. Please don't hesitate to contact us when you need any support. Our is

More Options on Fiber Optic Patch Cable UnitekFiber Provides

MTP/MPO Fiber Cable

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Pigtail

FTTA Outdoor Fiber Cabling Assemblies

Contact us to buy bulk fiber optic cable.

If you need any kinds of fiber optical cable, please contact us, as a professional fiber optic products supplier, UnitekFiber is willing to offer you high quality products.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

19 2U Rack Mount Fiber ODF Optical Distribution Frame / Patch Panel 48 Port loaded with SC duplex Adapter
19 2U Rack Mount Fiber ODF Optical Distribution Frame / Patch Panel 48 Port loaded with SC duplex Adapter Description UnitekFiber is manufacturing 2U fiber optic Fixed ODF frame. Our ODF frame can be loaded with FC,SC,ST,LC adapters and pigtails. The o...
Air-blowing Central Loose Tube Micro Fiber Cable(GCYFXTY)
Air-blowing Central Loose Tube Micro Fiber Cable(GCYFXTY) Description: There are two common structures for Air-blowing central Loose tube Micro fiber cable. One is a air-blowing smooth micro-cable and the...
Waterproof Pre-Terminated Fiber Optical Pigtail SC LC Connectors for CATV
Waterproof Pre-Terminated Fiber Optical Pigtail SC LC Connectors for CATV UnitekFiber Waterproof Pre-terminated Fiber Optical pigtail is to connect the optical node to the backbone fiber in CATV system. Its design fits Ae...
Breakout Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Breakout Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Description of fiber breakout optic cable Breakout fiber optic cable also can be called as distribution fiber optical breakout cable is designed f...
Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable
Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Definition of Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Directly buried fiber optic cables are buried directly underground without protection. Direct buried...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Indoor Wall Mounted Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 4 Ports White
Indoor Wall Mounted Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 4 Ports White Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited UnitekFiber supplies 4 ports wall mounted opticsFaceplate & FTTH Terminal Box. This fiber opt...
Introduction of Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly
Introduction of Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Bulk fiber optic cable for saleassemblies are convenient and economical fiber cable devices to ru...
Description of breakout fiber optic cable
Description of breakout fiber optic cable Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited optical breakout cablealso can be called as distribution fiber optical cable is designed for Indo...
AOC Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP to-4 x 10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Cable 5M
AOC Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP to-4 x 10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Cable 5M Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Active optical cable, as a main transmission medium for high-performance computers and data cente...
Introduction of Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable
Introduction of Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable Продавец: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited The rodent proof fiber optic cableis suitable for use in many places with lots of rats. The anti ...