.

1310nm Optical Transmitter Module

Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 1310nm optical transmitter module manufacturers,Website:, welcome to wholesale cheap 1310nm optical transmitter module from our factory. Quick Details PTT3302H Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: PHOTON Model Number: PTT3302H Wavelength Range: 1290~1330nm Optical Connect Type: SC/APC,FA/APC AGC: ±5 dB Output Optical Power: 2~31 MGC Adjust Scope: 0-20 dB Dimension L x W x H: 26 * 423*130 mm Weight: <2.2 KGS


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen Photon BroadBand Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

光ブロード バンド技術有限公司中国 ftth 光ノードをリードするメーカーの 1 つで、卸売安い ftth 光ノード、工場から自宅に繊維へようこそ.
4 IN 1 Encoder,Encoder
光子ブロード バンド技術有限公司は、中国 catv 光ノードをリードするメーカー、卸へようこそ格安 catv 光ノード、ファイバー光学機器工場からの 1 つです. Website:
Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 4 fe onu manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap 4 fe onu, 100m ...
8 Way FWDM,FWDM
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...