.

1 u の 1550 nm の外部変調送信機

光ブロード バンド技術有限公司中国 1 u 1550 nm 外部変調送信機メーカー、卸売へようこそ格安 1 u 1550 nm 外部変調送信機、1310 nm テキサス州工場からあります. Website:


Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: Shenzhen Photon BroadBand Technology Co.,Ltd
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

光ブロード バンド技術有限公司は中国 1 の 8 エンコーダーのメーカー、卸売へようこそ格安 8 の 1 のエンコーダー、工場から nms の一つです. Website:
Model Number: PTR3100 Wavelength: 1100~1600 nm Optical Power Input Range: -7~+3 dBm bandwidth: 45-1000MHz AGC Range: ≥10 dB Flatness: ≤±1.0d...
EOC Salve With WIFI,EOC
光ブロード バンド技術有限公司中国 2 の方法をリードする rf アンプ メーカーの 1 つで、工場から卸売の格安の 2 つの方法 rf アンプへようこそ. Website:
Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China edfa manufacturers,Website:, welcome to wholesale cheap edfa, opti...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...