.

plc splitter

Fanout PLC Splitter features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability Telecordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Fanout PLC Splitter applications: Fiber to the point (FTTX) Fiber to the home (FTTH) Passive optical networks(PON) Local area networks (LAN) Cable television (CATV) Test equipment


Send product request

To: Jassonfiber
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

ST-LC fiber patch cord
ST-LC fiber patch cord ST-LC fiber patch cord Specifications 1.Multi mode ST-LC fiber patch cord 2..Fiber diameter :0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm 3..ISO9001,UL,ROSH,CE 4.from fact...
LC-LC Fiber patch cord
LC-LC Fiber patch cord LC-LC Fiber patch cord Specifications 1.Multi mode LC-LC fiber patch cord 2..Fiber diameter :0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm 3..ISO9001,UL,ROSH,CE 4.from fact...
Bare PLC splitt
Bare PLC splitt Bare PLC splitter features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent...
ST-SC fiber patch cord
ST-SC fiber patch cord ST-SC Fiber patch cord Specifications 1.ST-SC SM simplex 3.0mm ST-SC patch cord. 2.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss. 3.Fast delivery....
plc splitter
plc splitter Fanout PLC Splitter features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excelle...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...