.

Iran splitter MDF filter

Brand :YX Model :YXSP36096 Input interface: Gold finger Output interface : Goldfinger Bandwidth : 4.4(MHz) Transmission distance: 100(m) Power voltage: 12(V) Power frequency : 20K(Hz) Power : 6(W) Working temperature: -15*85(℃)


Send product request

To: Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FC Fiber patch cord (3 meters)
FC Fiber patch cord (3 meters) Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Good repeatability 4. Good exchangeability 5. Excellent environmental adaptability Applica...
Optical Fiber Info Box
Optical Fiber Info Box Environmental conditions Operating Temperature: -5 ℃ ~ +70 ℃, Storage temperature: -40 ℃ to +70 ℃ Operating humidity≤ 95% (non-condensing), atmosph...
Insert cassette PLC splitter
Insert cassette PLC splitter 1.Applications This equipment is used for FTTX systems that need access point of spectrophotometric user, mainly to complete into the district or b...
Family Information box
Family Information box Function 1. The fiber-to-the-home box mainly put all week power of various rooms together for Unified management, which contains different modules,...
SC singlemode Fiber optic pacth cord
SC singlemode Fiber optic pacth cord Definition: Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device’...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...