.

whosale 1*32 ABS PLC splitter

Classification BARE FIBER PLC SPLITTER,MICRO PLC SPLITTER,ABS BOX PLC SPLITTER,BRANCH PLC SPLITTER,tray plc splitter, Insert cassette PLC splitter,FRAME TYPE PLC SPLITTER……Applications Frame type PLC splitter Installed in a 19-inch the OLT cabinet ,fiber branch households, providing installation equipment is the standard digital cabinet,ODN needs to be placed on the table . ABS Box PLC splitter Installation on 19 inch standard rack, when optical fiber branching home, The installation of equipment provided by cable transfer box,when optical fiber branching home, installed can be customized Bare Fiber PLC splitter ① installed all kinds of fiber pigtail box ② Installed all kinds of testing instruments and WDM systems. Branch PLC splitter ① Installed in all kinds of within light distribution equipment ② Installed all kinds of testing instruments Micro PLC splitter ①Installed in the cable FOSC ② Installed in the module box ③ Installed in the wiring box Insert cassette PLC splitter This equipment is used for FTTX systems that need access point of spectrophotometric user, mainly to complete into the district or building the fiber of optic cable end with fiber optic fixed, stripping, splicing, patch cord, shunt function and so on ,spectrophotometry to homein the form of fiber optic cable into the end-user. Tray PLC splitter Used to all kinds of optical fiber splitters, WDM and integrated installation. Choose better Fiber Optic connector,adapter,Low Insertion and High Return LossNote: Single tray configuration 1 *16 adapter interface, double tray can configure a maximum of 1*32 adapter interface


Send product request

To: Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

SC singlemode Fiber optic pacth cord
SC singlemode Fiber optic pacth cord Definition: Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer or device directly, convenient for device’...
FC Fiber patch cord (3 meters)
FC Fiber patch cord (3 meters) Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Good repeatability 4. Good exchangeability 5. Excellent environmental adaptability Applica...
Optical Fiber Info Box
Optical Fiber Info Box Environmental conditions Operating Temperature: -5 ℃ ~ +70 ℃, Storage temperature: -40 ℃ to +70 ℃ Operating humidity≤ 95% (non-condensing), atmosph...
Iran splitter MDF filter
Iran splitter MDF filter Brand :YX Model :YXSP36096 Input interface: Gold finger Output interface : Goldfinger Bandwidth : 4.4(MHz)...
Family Information box
Family Information box Function 1. The fiber-to-the-home box mainly put all week power of various rooms together for Unified management, which contains different modules,...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...