.

Fiber ST patch cord Armored fiber patch cord

Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB

Applications

1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. Data Processing networks 7. Test Equipment 8. Premise installations. 9. Wide Area Networks(WANs)

Polish:PC/UPC/APCOperating temperature range: -40°C--80°C Storage temperature range: -40°C--80°C Tensile strength: >10kg Fiber cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber is available Fiber jacket PVC or LSZH cable is available Fiber optic patch cord with excellent changeability and repeatability



Send product request

To: Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber ST patch cord Armored fiber patch cord
Fiber ST patch cord Armored fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
Fiber optic patch cord china factory fiber patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord china factory fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
MU/APC fiber optical patch cord single mode fiber MU patch cord
MU/APC fiber optical patch cord single mode fiber MU patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
FC Panda patch cord fiber PM Armored patch cord
FC Panda patch cord fiber PM Armored patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
China supply Fiber optical distribution box
China supply Fiber optical distribution box Application: Telecommunication networks, CATV Networks, Local Area Network, Active Device, Termination FTTH Features: 1.Low excess loss & High ...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...