.

Fiber ST patch cord Armored fiber patch cord

Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB

Applications

1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. Data Processing networks 7. Test Equipment 8. Premise installations. 9. Wide Area Networks(WANs)

Polish:PC/UPC/APCOperating temperature range: -40°C--80°C Storage temperature range: -40°C--80°C Tensile strength: >10kg Fiber cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber is available Fiber jacket PVC or LSZH cable is available Fiber optic patch cord with excellent changeability and repeatability



在线联系供应商

至: Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
Fiber ST patch cord Armored fiber patch cord
Fiber ST patch cord Armored fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
E2000/PC fiber patch cord SM SX fiber patch cord
E2000/PC fiber patch cord SM SX fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
Fiber optic patch cord factory supply fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord factory supply fiber optic patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
Fiber OM4 patch cord simplex OM4 fiber optic patch cord
Fiber OM4 patch cord simplex OM4 fiber optic patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
供应产品

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...