.

1.25G BIDI SFP 1310NM/1550NM 20KM TRANSCEIVERS MODULE

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP, Optical Isolator,Optical Switch, Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.



Send product request

To: Sell fiber optic components optical components
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Manufacturer of optical couplers/dual window coupler/DWC/FBT COUPLERS/1x2 coupler/2x2 coupler
Manufacturer of optical couplers/dual window coupler/DWC/FBT COUPLERS/1x2 coupler/2x2 coupler  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
1310nm/1550nm High Power Isolator Fiber Laser optical manufacturer
1310nm/1550nm High Power Isolator Fiber Laser optical manufacturer  1310nm Or 1550nm High Power Non Pm Or Pm Isolator Fiber Laser optical component manufacturer   Description Isolators are directional opt...
10G 1310NM SFP 10KM LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+
10G 1310NM SFP 10KM LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
100G CFP2 ER4 FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
100G CFP2 ER4 FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP,...
CWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop
CWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop   CWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop Features: Optical add / drop CWDM multiplexer Add/drop 1 to 4 channels from both direct...
All supplier products

Same products

Synthesized Signal Generator for the field of aviation, spaceflight and radar
Synthesized Signal Generator for the field of aviation, spaceflight and radar Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Synthesized Signal Generator for the field of aviation, spaceflight and radar wwwdottechwin-chin...
Techwin CKLID series 1030nm pulsed fiber laser for LiDAR and 3D scanning
Techwin CKLID series 1030nm pulsed fiber laser for LiDAR and 3D scanning Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Techwin CKLID series 1030nm pulsed fiber laser for LiDAR and 3D scanning wwwdottechwin-chinadotc...
Techwin Fusion Splicer for construction of optical cable maintenance
Techwin Fusion Splicer for construction of optical cable maintenance Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Techwin Fusion Splicer for construction of optical cable maintenance We will try our b...
Techwin Short Pulsed Fiber Laser with high peak power for LiDAR
Techwin Short Pulsed Fiber Laser with high peak power for LiDAR Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Techwin Short Pulsed Fiber Laser with high peak power for LiDAR  We will try our ...
1.25G BIDI SFP 1310NM/1550NM 20KM TRANSCEIVERS MODULE
1.25G BIDI SFP 1310NM/1550NM 20KM TRANSCEIVERS MODULE Seller: Sell fiber optic components optical components  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.A...