.

Multimode Simplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Equipped with professional multimode simplex sc-lc fiber optic adapter factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China multimode simplex sc-lc fiber optic adapter manufacturers and suppliers.


Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UL Verified High Performance 8P8C RJ45 Cat6 Toolless Keystone Jack
UL Verified High Performance 8P8C RJ45 Cat6 Toolless Keystone Jack UL Verified high performance 8P8C RJ45 Cat6 toollessKeystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copper...
UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel 24 Port Dual Use IDC With Back Bar
UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel 24 Port Dual Use IDC With Back Bar CL-U24P-C601UTP Cat.6 Patch panel 24Port Dual use IDC with back barQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL-U2...
UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree
UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 90 Degree Hot selling UTP Cat.5e 90 degree Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Number...
Boot For Patch Cord(Various Colors Available)
Boot For Patch Cord(Various Colors Available) Equipped with professional boot for patch cord(various colors available) factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the lead...
Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Fiber Optic Terminal Box CL-FPW-08FO Terminal Box ,Website:, FC Type Wall mounted 8 Port (ST/SC/LC are available)Product detailsDimension ( L×W×H ):260mm×140mm×40mmFEATURES...
All supplier products

Same products

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...