.

FC-FC fiber optic patch cord PC,APC,UPC

FOB Price: 0.5 – 5usd/Piece

Port: Shanghai Ningbo Shenzhen

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces

Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/ Month

Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union

Quick Details

Place of Origin:

Sichuan China (Mainland)

Brand Name:

TIANYI

Model Number:

Fiber optical patch cord

Sales Mode::

manufactory

Productive Experience::

10 years

Certification::

RoHS ISO9001

Operation Wavelength::

1330--1550

Mode::

MM/SM--DX/SX

Fiber type::

Polishing::

PC,APC,UPC

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail:1)1pcs/plastic bag,100pcs/inner box ,4inner boxs/carton; 2) As you require!

Delivery Detail:7-10 work days after confirmation

Specifications

fiber optical leads 1.10 years experience 2.High reliability, cost-effective 3.OEM/ODM 4. IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB

Single model Simplex FC-FC fiber optical leads

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under test of industrial standard, meet TIA/EIA-568-8.3 AND iso/iec 11801:202 Ed2.0, Telcordia (Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on TIA/EIA-568 standard on A-8 designing, 568SC ZIP patch cords are internal cross-over, A-B to B-A, suitable for MTRJ-MTRJ and LC-LC and hybird patch cord. (568SC-ST, 569SC-MTJ and MTRJ-ST compatible duplex patch cord). All patch cords are label with printing on the cable.

Lower Insertion Loss

High Return Loss

Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, wearability and stability

Environmentally Stable

Telecommunications or Data communications

Telecommunications, Military industry, Medical,

CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement

Systems Integration for Railway, Metro and Access Network

Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test

  1. Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc. Simplex and Duplex assemblies available Singlemode and multimode available PC, UPC and APC polishing available PVC and LSZH outer sheath. 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable size. Hybrid patch cords are available upon request Fan-out available (Ribbon type / bundle type) Pigtail available Loopback available Customized length


Send product request

To: Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Water-proof fiber Optical Pigtails
Water-proof fiber Optical Pigtails Water-proof patch cord Water-proof pigtail Water-proof fiber optic cable FC SC LC ST SC MU E2000 FOB Price: 3 ~ 30usd/Piece Port: Shanghai,Ni...
Tray type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Tray type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Place of Origin: Sichuan China (Mainland) Brand Name: TIANYI Model Number: 1, 2*N PLC Splitter Tray type N=8,16, 32, 64 Encapsulation Types...
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail FOB Price: US $0.5 - 5 / Piece Port: Shanghai, Ningbo, Shenzhen Minimum Order Quantity: 50Piece Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Month Payment Terms:...
RSBA heat shrink closure for pressurized cables
RSBA heat shrink closure for pressurized cables Heat shrink sleeve closure tub tubing wraparound telecom cable connect FOB Price: US $5-30/ Piece Port: Shanghai Ningbo Shenzhen Minimum Ord...
Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail
Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail FOB Price: 2~ 30usd/Piece Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzheng,Guangzhou,Tianjin Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/P...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...