.

1310 1940 1550 FBT WDM with SC APC connector

Features

  • Wide bandwidth
  • Low insertion loss
  • High channel isolation
  • Exceptional reliability and stability

.



Send product request

To: 116033
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

GBIC 1.25G BIDI 10KM Transceiver
GBIC 1.25G BIDI 10KM Transceiver Description Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible withthe Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The t...
8.5Gb/s 40km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
8.5Gb/s 40km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Applications Multi-rate 8x/4x/2x Fiber Channel Description is designed for serial optical datacommunications such as 8G Fiber Channel. It...
 4 8 16 32 64 fiber optical PLC splitter with SC/APC
4 8 16 32 64 fiber optical PLC splitter with SC/APC Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide tec...
 1260-1610nm fiber optical switch with SC APC 1m
1260-1610nm fiber optical switch with SC APC 1m 1x2T optical switch(OSW) features low insertion loss, low driving power, small size, and high switching speed. The switch is designed for use in op...
GBIC 1.25G CWDM 20KM Transceiver
GBIC 1.25G CWDM 20KM Transceiver Description Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible withthe Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The t...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...