.

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 /1x8 /1x16/ 1x32 connector SC

Features:
Low insertion loss,high return loss
FTTX networks
low PDL
Environmental stable
1*N Black box plc splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution,key components in FTTX networks
Application:
Fiber to The Home (FTTH)
Passive optical networks (PON)
Local Area Networks (LAN)
Cable Television (CATV)



Send product request

To: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord  FC/LC/SC/ST
Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord FC/LC/SC/ST Waterproof Fiber Optic cables are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber core...
Plastic Distribution box GFL/S Series,FTTH BOX 8/16/24/32/48
Plastic Distribution box GFL/S Series,FTTH BOX 8/16/24/32/48 GFL/S Series plastic splitting box is with insert style splitters,suitable for outdoor,corridor or weak current silo,can be used for local cable or...
FBT Fiber optical coupler MM OM1/OM2/OM3 (62.5/125 ,50/125)
FBT Fiber optical coupler MM OM1/OM2/OM3 (62.5/125 ,50/125) A fiber optic coupler is a device used in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers. Light entering an i...
FTTH drop fiber optical Cable:GJXH/GJXFH/GJYXCH-1B6a2
FTTH drop fiber optical Cable:GJXH/GJXFH/GJYXCH-1B6a2 Drop cable all dielectric for Fibre To The Home (FTTH or FTTx) application containing from 1 to 4 250 µm individually coloured single mode op...
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro)
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro) Optical switch is a kind of optical path controlling device, with the ability to control and switch the optical path. It is significant in optical ...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...