.

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 /1x8 /1x16/ 1x32 connector SC

Features:
Low insertion loss,high return loss
FTTX networks
low PDL
Environmental stable
1*N Black box plc splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution,key components in FTTX networks
Application:
Fiber to The Home (FTTH)
Passive optical networks (PON)
Local Area Networks (LAN)
Cable Television (CATV)



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter Media Converter extends the network transmission range from 100m to 100Km (single mode optical fiber). Its typical application is Ethernet long ran...
Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord  FC/LC/SC/ST
Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord FC/LC/SC/ST Waterproof Fiber Optic cables are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber core...
Fiber Optical Singlemode  Ferrule SC/LC
Fiber Optical Singlemode Ferrule SC/LC Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/DIN/SMA/D4/LX.5 connectors. The use of z...
19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet
19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet we are the manufacturer&factory.we can make the PDU for every customers' need,such as the output type,the number of sockets and the function mo...
MTP/MPO 24/48/72/96 Fiber Optic Patch Panels
MTP/MPO 24/48/72/96 Fiber Optic Patch Panels Fiber Optic Patch Panels, MTP/MPO Cassette Holder Fiber Optic Cable Products supplies offers flexible options for our MTP/MPO Cassette Holders &mid...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Продавец: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...