.

RF Isolator / 5G Isolator / Coaxial Isolator / Drop in Isolator / Broadband Isolator / Dual Junction Isolator / Surface Mount Isolator / Microstrip Isolator / Waveguide Isolator / High Power Isolator

China Professional customized Radio Frequency (RF) / Microwave Components Manufacturer (10MHz-110GHz)

Main product: 1)RF Isolators. 2)RF Circulators. 3)RF Filters. 4)RF Amplifiers. 5)Power Divider / Splitter. 6)Duplexer/Triplexer. 7)Hybridge Combiner. 8)Coaxial Termination. 9)Coaxial Attenuator. 10)Directional Coupler. 11)Waveguide to Coaxial Adapter etc.

Features
>>Military, Space & Commercial Applications.
>>Low Insertion Loss, High Isolation, High Power Handling
>>Custom Design Available Upon Request.

**RF Isolator Series
1_Coaxial Isolator....... 10MHz-40GHz
2_Drop in Isolator ....... 10MHz-40GHz
3_Broadband Isolator ....... 56MHz-26.5GHz
4_Dual Junction Isolator ....... 10MHz-12GHz
5_Surface Mount Isolator ....... 200MHz-10GHz
6_Microstrip Isolator ....... 2.7GHz-31GHz
7_Waveguide Isolator....... 2.4GHz-94.5GHz
8_High Power Isolator....... 45MHz-5GHz


**RF Circulator Series
1_Coaxial Circulator ....... 10MHz-40GHz
2_Drop in Circulator ....... 10MHz-40GHz
3_Broadband Circulator ....... 56MHz-18GHz
4_Dual Junction Circulator ....... 10MHz-18GHz
5_Surface Mount Circulator ....... 200MHz-12GHz
6_Microstrip Circulator ....... 2.6GHz-26.5GHz
7_Waveguide Circulator ....... 2.7GHz-31GHz
8_High Power Circulator ....... 45MHz-8GHz

Welcome to visit our website for more our products.


Sales : Linda Lam



Send product request

To: UIY Inc.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

RF Isolator / 5G Isolator / Coaxial Isolator / Drop in Isolator / Broadband Isolator / Dual Junction Isolator / Surface Mount Isolator / Microstrip Isolator / Waveguide Isolator / High Power Isolator
RF Isolator / 5G Isolator / Coaxial Isolator / Drop in Isolator / Broadband Isolator / Dual Junction Isolator / Surface Mount Isolator / Microstrip Isolator / Waveguide Isolator / High Power Isolator China Professional customized Radio Frequency (RF) / Microwave Components Manufacturer (10MHz-110GHz) Main product: 1)RF Isolators. 2)RF Circulato...
All supplier products

Same products

RF Isolator / 5G Isolator / Coaxial Isolator / Drop in Isolator / Broadband Isolator / Dual Junction Isolator / Surface Mount Isolator / Microstrip Isolator / Waveguide Isolator / High Power Isolator
RF Isolator / 5G Isolator / Coaxial Isolator / Drop in Isolator / Broadband Isolator / Dual Junction Isolator / Surface Mount Isolator / Microstrip Isolator / Waveguide Isolator / High Power Isolator Seller: UIY Inc. China Professional customized Radio Frequency (RF) / Microwave Components Manufacturer (10MHz-110...
fiber optic adapter sc-st metal hybrid
fiber optic adapter sc-st metal hybrid Seller: Amission Fiberoptics(HK)Limited Features Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core,IEC,TIA Low Insertion loss Plastic&Metal Housin...
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapter Seller: Amission Fiberoptics(HK)Limited Features Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core,IEC,TIA Low Insertion loss Plastic&Metal Housin...
10GB-ZR Ethernet SFP+ 10G 80km Single Mode Optic Module
10GB-ZR Ethernet SFP+ 10G 80km Single Mode Optic Module Seller: Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd Product DescriptionRAYOPTEK's SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-de...
Telecom SFP+ 10G 850nm SR 300m LC Multi Mode Module
Telecom SFP+ 10G 850nm SR 300m LC Multi Mode Module Seller: Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd Product Description10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR850nm VCSEL t...