.

10G SFP+ transceiver

SOPTIC’s SFP+10GB-SR Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and support 10G Ethernet SR and 10G Fibre Channel .It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 300m of OM3. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Soptic Technology Cotd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

SC/UPC Connector 1x4 PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter For FTTX
SC/UPC Connector 1x4 PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter For FTTX DescriptionPLCsplitterisatypeofopticalpowermanagementdevicethatisfabricatedusingsilicaopticalwaveguidetechnology.It has the characteristics of smal...
BIDI 10G SFP+ transceiver
BIDI 10G SFP+ transceiver Digital Diagnostic Functions SOPTIC’s SFP+10GB-DB40-D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small Form-Factor transceiver module .It designed expressly for ...
MPO Fiber optic patch cord
MPO Fiber optic patch cord MPO Connector patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the ...
1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Transceiver
1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Transceiver SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-CWDM-1510 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcin...
1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 100km
1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 100km SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-EZX-LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing A...
All supplier products

Same products

SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE
SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE Seller: Jining Fortune Biotech Co.,Ltd. CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE Send Enquiry Sodium carboxymethyl cellulose (NaCMCor cellulose gum) is th...
Detergent Grade Carboxymethyl Cellulose
Detergent Grade Carboxymethyl Cellulose Seller: Jining Fortune Biotech Co.,Ltd. Preventing re-deposition of dirt effect Adding sodium carboxymethyl cellulose in detergent has th...
Food Grade Carboxymethyl Cellulose
Food Grade Carboxymethyl Cellulose Seller: Jining Fortune Biotech Co.,Ltd. What is cmc in food Description of Food Grade CMC Sodium carboxymethyl cellulose (CMC/cellulose g...
Oil Drilling Grade Carboxymethyl Cellulose & PAC
Oil Drilling Grade Carboxymethyl Cellulose & PAC Seller: Jining Fortune Biotech Co.,Ltd. Description of Oil Drilling Grade CMC & PAC CMC & PAC can be used as fluid loss reducer o...
SFP+ transceiver 10km SFP+10GB-LR
SFP+ transceiver 10km SFP+10GB-LR Seller: Shenzhen Soptic Technology Cotd SOPTIC’s SFP+10GB-LR transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defin...