10/100/1000M Media Converter

OS-M19-CN1000-M05SC

OS-M19-CN1000-M02SC

OS-M19-CN1000-S10SC

OS-M19-CN1000-S20SC

OS-M19-CN1000-S40SC

OS-M19-CN1000-S80SC

OS-M19-CN1000-S100SC

Specification:

10/100/1000M UTP/SC Muti-mode Fiber Media Converter (550m-100km)



在线询价

至: 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10/100/1000M   WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair)
10/100/1000M WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair) OS-M19-CB1000-S1035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S8045/54 Specification: 10/100/1000M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode...
MMF 850​​nm的500M 1.25G SFP
MMF 850​​nm的500M 1.25G SFP OS-SFP-SXD OS-SFP-MXD OS-SFP-EXD OS-SFP-ZXD OS-SFP-ZX120D FeaturesData-rate of 1.25Gbps operation850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetectorCompli...
10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC Copper Twinax Cable 1M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M, Passive
10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC Copper Twinax Cable 1M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M, Passive
10/100M快速以太网光纤收发器
10/100M快速以太网光纤收发器 OS-M19-CN100-M02SC OS-M19-CN100-S20SC OS-M19-CN100-S40SC OS-M19-CN100-S80SC OS-M19-CN100-S100SC OS-M19-CN100-S120SC Specification: 10/100M U...
光纤衰减器 光纤衰减器 用于光通信系统当中的调试光功率性能、调试光纤仪表的定标校正,光纤信号衰减。产品使用的是掺有金属离子的衰减光纤制造而成,能把光功率调整到所需要的水平。
供应产品

Same products

Wireless WiFi 3G Router with Sim Card Slot 卖方: E-Lins Technology CO.,Ltd
Wireless WiFi 3G Router with Sim Card Slot
Wireless WiFi 3G Router with Sim Card Slot 卖方: E-Lins Technology CO.,Ltd
Sell ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 CISCO Firewall
Sell ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 CISCO Firewall 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+48TC-L
WTS NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+48TC-L 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD