10G Copper SFP+ Cable, 3m ,Cisco, HP Compatiable Twinax Cable

Specifications

10G Copper SFP+ Cable 
Passive Cable 
Cisco, HP Compatiable Twinax Cable 
1.1m/3m/5m/7m/10m/12m lengths 
2.1-3 days delivery 
3.RoHS, CE, FCC, TUV certificated.

Compatibility

The SPT-SFP+C3 ( 10G Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive 3m Twinax Cable AWG30) is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Enterasys, brocade-foundry, H3C, Alcatel-lucent etc.

Features

Form Factor

Device Type

Connectors

Connectivity Technology

Twinax Cable

Passive

SFP+ to SFP+

Wired

AWG

Data Transfer Rate

Length

Interface (Bus) Type

30

10Gbps

3M

Hot-pluggable module

Operating Temperature

Power Supply

Low Power Consumption

Warranty

0~70 °C

+3.3V

Max 0.5W

3 Year

Applications

  • 1-8G Fiber Channel (1x, 2x, 4x and 8x) and multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps (1-10G) Gigabit Ethernet
  • Networking, Storage, Telecommunications
  • Hub, Switches, Routers, Servers, Network Interface Card (NICs)

OEM and ODM

  • OEM and ODM order is optional.
  • We provide SPT-SFP+C3 according to your requirements, and customize packaging with 10G Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive 3m Twinax Cable AWG30 label and your logo.


在线询价

至: 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

光纤衰减器 光纤衰减器 用于光通信系统当中的调试光功率性能、调试光纤仪表的定标校正,光纤信号衰减。产品使用的是掺有金属离子的衰减光纤制造而成,能把光功率调整到所需要的水平。
11550nm 150km SMF 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver
11550nm 150km SMF 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver
GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,Dual LC connector, Cisco Compatible SFP
GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,Dual LC connector, Cisco Compatible SFP
MMF 850​​nm的500M 1.25G SFP
MMF 850​​nm的500M 1.25G SFP OS-SFP-SXD OS-SFP-MXD OS-SFP-EXD OS-SFP-ZXD OS-SFP-ZX120D FeaturesData-rate of 1.25Gbps operation850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetectorCompli...
10/100M  WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair)
10/100M WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair) OS-M19-CB100-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB100-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB100-S8045/54 OS-M19-CB100-S10045/54 Specification: 10/100M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode Fiber M...
供应产品

Same products

Sell ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 CISCO Firewall
Sell ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 CISCO Firewall 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+48TC-L
WTS NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+48TC-L 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WS-C3560X-48T-S CISCO NETWORKING NIB SWITCH Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Base
WS-C3560X-48T-S CISCO NETWORKING NIB SWITCH Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Base 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
Good Price! WS-C2960S-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH
Good Price! WS-C2960S-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD