Cisco compatible SFP 1.25G 850nm 550M

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
500m transmission with 50/125µm MMF 
300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Extended : -20 to +85°C

 

Applications
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems



在线询价

至: 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10/100/1000M   WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair)
10/100/1000M WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair) OS-M19-CB1000-S1035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S8045/54 Specification: 10/100/1000M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode...
10/100M快速以太网光纤收发器
10/100M快速以太网光纤收发器 OS-M19-CN100-M02SC OS-M19-CN100-S20SC OS-M19-CN100-S40SC OS-M19-CN100-S80SC OS-M19-CN100-S100SC OS-M19-CN100-S120SC Specification: 10/100M U...
10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC Copper Twinax Cable 1M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M, Passive
10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC Copper Twinax Cable 1M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M, Passive
10/100/1000M Media Converter OS-M19-CN1000-M05SC OS-M19-CN1000-M02SC OS-M19-CN1000-S10SC OS-M19-CN1000-S20SC OS-M19-CN1000-S40SC OS-M19-CN1000-S80SC OS-M19-CN1000-S100SC ...
10/100M  WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair)
10/100M WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair) OS-M19-CB100-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB100-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB100-S8045/54 OS-M19-CB100-S10045/54 Specification: 10/100M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode Fiber M...
供应产品

Same products

Sell ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 CISCO Firewall
Sell ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 CISCO Firewall 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+48TC-L
WTS NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+48TC-L 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WS-C3560X-48T-S CISCO NETWORKING NIB SWITCH Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Base
WS-C3560X-48T-S CISCO NETWORKING NIB SWITCH Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Base 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
Good Price! WS-C2960S-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH
Good Price! WS-C2960S-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD