Cisco compatible SFP 1.25G 850nm 550M

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
500m transmission with 50/125µm MMF 
300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Extended : -20 to +85°C

 

Applications
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems



在线询价

至: 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

In-line Attenuator 1/2/3/5/10/15/20dB
Compatible 10G copper SFP+ cable SFP+/SFP+-Direct cable
Compatible 10G copper SFP+ cable SFP+/SFP+-Direct cable
10/100/1000M   WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair)
10/100/1000M WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair) OS-M19-CB1000-S1035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S8045/54 Specification: 10/100/1000M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode...
法兰式衰减器 法兰式衰减器  用于各种光纤传输线路中,根据特定的需要进行预定量的光强精密衰减。 本公司法兰型固定衰减器采用标准高精度法兰精制而成,衰减精度高,性能稳定可靠。 ﹡体积小    ﹡衰减精度高    ﹡环境稳定性好 
10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM Single-Mode for 10GbE
10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM Single-Mode for 10GbE OST-SFP10G-CW10-xx CWDM SFP+ Single-Mode for 10GbE & 2/4/8/10GFC FeaturesOptical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LRElectrical int...
供应产品

Same products

WTS NEW F/S CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-48PS-S 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW and Used Cisco Equipment,Cisco Router,Cisco Switches,Cisco Modules,Cisco Firewall( 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
3750X ON SALE! WS-C3750X-24S-S CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WS-C3850-48P-E CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
GOOD Price! NEW SEALED ORIGINAL WS-C2960X-48LPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD