10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM Single-Mode for 10GbE

OST-SFP10G-CW10-xx

CWDM SFP+ Single-Mode for 10GbE & 2/4/8/10GFC

Features
Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
Low power consumption
Applicable for 10km/20km SMF connection
All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

Applications
10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps
Other optical linksFeatures



在线询价

至: 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10G Copper SFP+ Cable, 3m ,Cisco, HP Compatiable Twinax Cable
10G Copper SFP+ Cable, 3m ,Cisco, HP Compatiable Twinax Cable
10/100/1000M   WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair)
10/100/1000M WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair) OS-M19-CB1000-S1035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S8045/54 Specification: 10/100/1000M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode...
10/100M快速以太网光纤收发器
10/100M快速以太网光纤收发器 OS-M19-CN100-M02SC OS-M19-CN100-S20SC OS-M19-CN100-S40SC OS-M19-CN100-S80SC OS-M19-CN100-S100SC OS-M19-CN100-S120SC Specification: 10/100M U...
In-line Attenuator 1/2/3/5/10/15/20dB
10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM Single-Mode for 10GbE
10G SFP+ CWDM 10KM Single-Mode for 10GbE OST-SFP10G-CW10-xx CWDM SFP+ Single-Mode for 10GbE & 2/4/8/10GFC FeaturesOptical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LRElectrical int...
供应产品

Same products

Wireless WiFi 3G Router with Sim Card Slot 卖方: E-Lins Technology CO.,Ltd
Wireless WiFi 3G Router with Sim Card Slot
Wireless WiFi 3G Router with Sim Card Slot 卖方: E-Lins Technology CO.,Ltd
Sell ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 CISCO Firewall
Sell ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 CISCO Firewall 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
CISCO SWITCH WS-C3750X-48P-S Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+48TC-L
WTS NEW Clean CISCO Switch WS-C2960+48TC-L 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD