1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C




Send product request

To: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
All supplier products

Same products

Methenolone Acetate (Steroids)
Methenolone Acetate (Steroids) Seller: Wuhan Lianshangwang Technology Co.,LTD Methenolone Acetate (Steroids) Synonyms: primobolone;1(5a)-androsten-1beta-methyl-17beta-ol-3-on...
Methenolone Acetate (Steroids)
Methenolone Acetate (Steroids) Seller: Wuhan Lianshangwang Technology Co.,LTD Methenolone Acetate (Steroids) Synonyms: primobolone;1(5a)-androsten-1beta-methyl-17beta-ol-3-on...
Methenolone Acetate (Steroids)
Methenolone Acetate (Steroids) Seller: Wuhan Lianshangwang Technology Co.,LTD Methenolone Acetate (Steroids) Synonyms: primobolone;1(5a)-androsten-1beta-methyl-17beta-ol-3-on...
Methenolone Acetate (Steroids)
Methenolone Acetate (Steroids) Seller: Wuhan Lianshangwang Technology Co.,LTD Methenolone Acetate (Steroids) Synonyms: primobolone;1(5a)-androsten-1beta-methyl-17beta-ol-3-on...
Plush Toy Plane Red Color Embroidery Pattern
Plush Toy Plane Red Color Embroidery Pattern Seller: Xiangyun Plush Toys Dolls Manufacturer Co., Ltd Plush Toy Manufacturers in China Provides Plush Toy Plane, Red Color, Embroidery Pattern, 10...