1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C



在线询价

至: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
供应产品

Same products

brake-shoe
brake-shoe 卖方: HangZhou Feiluoduo Automotive Components Co., Ltd Made from high quality materials to match OEM specificationsFEATURES :● Shoes are fabricated from...
Terminal board
Terminal board 卖方: Ningbo Rongda Mechanical And Electrical Technology Co.,Ltd. Ningbo Rongda Mechanical and Electrical Technology Co., Ltd,also called Ningbo Zhenhai Rongda Ele...
fine-fabric
fine-fabric 卖方: Anhui Yiwan textile co., LTD ITEM NUMBER: 8016Warp Material: 75D/36FFDYWeft Material: 150D/48F DTYWeft Density:...
new style fashional yoga hot sex sport bra for young latest hot girl bra
new style fashional yoga hot sex sport bra for young latest hot girl bra 卖方: new style yoga hot sex sport bra  young girl Product Description ADD TO MY FAVORITE &...
Dyneema yachts rope sailing line marine rope core rope ship line
Dyneema yachts rope sailing line marine rope core rope ship line 卖方: 上海茂翔绳带有限公司