AOC Cableof HTD-Infor, more professional more satisfied an

Produced by:

All supplier products

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables, to provide customers withExcellentQSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables ,10G SFP DACx23f9456nand QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables and so on. Since the company had been established in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China, adhere to people-oriented ,and the quality of survival, to the credibility of development,our company have made an outstanding achievement.

   

The advantage of HTD-Infor10G SFP DACis that it can provide more professional and thoughtful solutions timely and accurately according to the actual needs of customers.At the same time, Our company follow the latest developments on Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable, and establish long and steady partnership relation with many well-known enterprises in the same industry , to provide customers with the most professional, advanced Direct Attach Cables.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.



   HTD-Infor always adheres to the corporate purpose: and advancing with the times,make progress together with people, and go hand in hand to get innovation and a win-win situation. To get more information about QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,AOC Cable, you can log in and look through HTD-Infor official website:www.htdinfor.com




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

100G QSFP28 DAC specialtyCable56G QSFP DAC
100G QSFP28 DAC specialtyCable56G QSFP DAC    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
Reliable quality Direct Attach Cablesprovides first-class s
Reliable quality Direct Attach Cablesprovides first-class s     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, bu...
9Focus on the quality of service 100G QSFP28 AOCis worth ha
9Focus on the quality of service 100G QSFP28 AOCis worth ha    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Most recognized AOC Cable,100G QSFP28 DACx23f9456nand40G QSFP Breakout DA...
Providing professional technical service after sale inShenz
Providing professional technical service after sale inShenz    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a SFP DAC Cable,100G QSFP28 DACin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterpris...
QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,you can choose HTD-InforAOC  C
QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,you can choose HTD-InforAOC C     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Trustworthy AOC Cable,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesand10G SFP DAC 2M C...
All supplier products

Same products

Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146403-9620(9 461 626 030) VE4/10R for Hyundai Bus
Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146403-9620(9 461 626 030) VE4/10R for Hyundai Bus Seller: China Lutong Parts Plant-- China Lutong Parts Plant is a professional OEM & aftermarket parts supplier which specialized...
Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146400-2700 VE4/10L
Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146400-2700 VE4/10L Seller: China Lutong Parts Plant-- Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146400-2700 VE4/10L for Kia Rotor Head   China Lutong Par...
Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146401-4220 VE4/11R for NISSAN QD32
Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146401-4220 VE4/11R for NISSAN QD32 Seller: China Lutong Parts Plant-- Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146401-4220 VE4/11R for NISSAN QD32 China Lutong Parts Plant is...
Diesel Injection Pump VE Parts DISTRIBUTOR HEAD ROTOR 146403-4220(9 461 626 434) VE4/10L for Kia QD32
Diesel Injection Pump VE Parts DISTRIBUTOR HEAD ROTOR 146403-4220(9 461 626 434) VE4/10L for Kia QD32 Seller: China Lutong Parts Plant-- Diesel Injection Pump VE Parts DISTRIBUTOR HEAD ROTOR 146403-4220(9 461 626 434) VE4/10L for Kia ...
Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146403-7420 VE4/11R for MITSUBISHI 2.8TD 4M40T
Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146403-7420 VE4/11R for MITSUBISHI 2.8TD 4M40T Seller: China Lutong Parts Plant-- Diesel Injection Pump Head Rotor 146403-7420 VE4/11R for MITSUBISHI 2.8TD 4M40T China Lutong Par...