AOC Cableof HTD-Infor, more professional more satisfied an

Produced by:

All supplier products

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables, to provide customers withExcellentQSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables ,10G SFP DACx23f9456nand QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables and so on. Since the company had been established in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China, adhere to people-oriented ,and the quality of survival, to the credibility of development,our company have made an outstanding achievement.

   

The advantage of HTD-Infor10G SFP DACis that it can provide more professional and thoughtful solutions timely and accurately according to the actual needs of customers.At the same time, Our company follow the latest developments on Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable, and establish long and steady partnership relation with many well-known enterprises in the same industry , to provide customers with the most professional, advanced Direct Attach Cables.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.



   HTD-Infor always adheres to the corporate purpose: and advancing with the times,make progress together with people, and go hand in hand to get innovation and a win-win situation. To get more information about QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,AOC Cable, you can log in and look through HTD-Infor official website:www.htdinfor.com




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis committed toDAC Ca
Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis committed toDAC Ca     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Direct Attach Cables, to provid...
HTD-InforQSFP28 DAC Cables, a professional one-stop service
HTD-InforQSFP28 DAC Cables, a professional one-stop service     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with 25G SFP28 DAC factory ,QSFP28 DAC CablesandSFP DAC Cable as the main ...
Preferred AOC  Cable, which has excellent quality
Preferred AOC Cable, which has excellent quality    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 10G SFP DACx23f9456n,Active Optical Cablein one large multi-functional integrated mode...
Top level QSFP  DAC at HTD-Infor.
Top level QSFP DAC at HTD-Infor.    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOx23f9456n,100G QSFP28 DACin one large multi-functional integrated...
100G QSFP28 AOCpreferred HTD-Infor,its price is areasonable
100G QSFP28 AOCpreferred HTD-Infor,its price is areasonable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company in100G QSFP28 AOCx23f9456n,100G QSFP28 DAC. Since its inception,...
All supplier products

Same products

Sintered Wire Mesh Filter Disc
Sintered Wire Mesh Filter Disc Seller: XINXIANG ZWEN FILTER CO.,LTD Sintered Wire Mesh Filter Disc Technical Parameter 1. Raw Material: SS 316L,SS 304 2. Filter Rati...
Nail lacquerpreferred O'Nine Beauty TechnologyONINE-PUF-3S
Nail lacquerpreferred O'Nine Beauty TechnologyONINE-PUF-3S Seller:    Nail lacquerx2810a26nandnail salonof Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis...
Hydroponic lamp is 100% new and authentic, reliable quality
Hydroponic lamp is 100% new and authentic, reliable quality Seller:     full spectrum led grow lightandgrow light ledx293a7c6nof Shenzhen Herifi Te...
With the help of O'Nine Beauty Technology, you have a large
With the help of O'Nine Beauty Technology, you have a large Seller:    Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis a company with CND shellac nail poli...
Bently Nevada  330103-00-25-05-02-00 sales3@mooreplc.com Proximitor System In Stock
Bently Nevada 330103-00-25-05-02-00 sales3@mooreplc.com Proximitor System In Stock Seller: MOORE AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITED Bently Nevada 330103-00-25-05-02-00 sales3@mooreplc.com Proximitor System In Stock Bently Nevada...