AOC Cableof HTD-Infor, more professional more satisfied an

供应商:

供应产品

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables, to provide customers withExcellentQSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables ,10G SFP DACx23f9456nand QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables and so on. Since the company had been established in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China, adhere to people-oriented ,and the quality of survival, to the credibility of development,our company have made an outstanding achievement.

   

The advantage of HTD-Infor10G SFP DACis that it can provide more professional and thoughtful solutions timely and accurately according to the actual needs of customers.At the same time, Our company follow the latest developments on Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable, and establish long and steady partnership relation with many well-known enterprises in the same industry , to provide customers with the most professional, advanced Direct Attach Cables.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.



   HTD-Infor always adheres to the corporate purpose: and advancing with the times,make progress together with people, and go hand in hand to get innovation and a win-win situation. To get more information about QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,AOC Cable, you can log in and look through HTD-Infor official website:www.htdinfor.com



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

HTD-Inforspecializes in  AOC Cableand 100G QSFP28 AOC servi
HTD-Inforspecializes in AOC Cableand 100G QSFP28 AOC servi    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company inAOC Cable,100G QSFP28 AOCx23f9456n. Since its inception,with i...
Choose HTD-Infor,we will provide you with the best price an
Choose HTD-Infor,we will provide you with the best price an    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 10G SFP DAC 2M CISCO,Direct Attach Cablesin one large multi-functional integrated mode...
With the help of HTD-Infor, you have a large choice in that
With the help of HTD-Infor, you have a large choice in that     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company inSFP DAC Cable,AOC Cable. Since its inception,with innovati...
Shaanxi ProvinceReliable quality 100G QSFP28 DACpreferred H
Shaanxi ProvinceReliable quality 100G QSFP28 DACpreferred H    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
100G QSFP28 AOCpreferred HTD-Infor,its price is areasonable
100G QSFP28 AOCpreferred HTD-Infor,its price is areasonable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company in100G QSFP28 AOCx23f9456n,100G QSFP28 DAC. Since its inception,...
供应产品

Same products

Only cable gives you everything that you need to design and
Only cable gives you everything that you need to design and 卖方:    Shenzhen Beihai Rail Transit Technology Co., Ltdlocated in Shenzhen Nanshan Dis...
Splitter, a leadingPLC Splitter brand which has a vast mark
Splitter, a leadingPLC Splitter brand which has a vast mark 卖方:    Shenzhen Beihai Rail Transit Technology Co., Ltd is a professional company inPL...
Shenzhen Beihaispecializes in  Fiber Transceiverand SFP WDM
Shenzhen Beihaispecializes in Fiber Transceiverand SFP WDM 卖方:    Shenzhen Beihai Rail Transit Technology Co., Ltdlocated in Shenzhen Nanshan Dis...
Beautiful UFO LED GROW LIGHT, perfect, soft, and comfortable
Beautiful UFO LED GROW LIGHT, perfect, soft, and comfortable 卖方:     Shenzhen Herifi Technology Co LTD is a professional supplier which provides...
How to distinguish and choose Aquarium lamp,we will help you
How to distinguish and choose Aquarium lamp,we will help you 卖方:    600w led grow lightandLed plant lightof Shenzhen Herifi Technology Co LTDis fav...