AOC Cableof HTD-Infor, more professional more satisfied an

供应商:

供应产品

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables, to provide customers withExcellentQSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables ,10G SFP DACx23f9456nand QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables and so on. Since the company had been established in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China, adhere to people-oriented ,and the quality of survival, to the credibility of development,our company have made an outstanding achievement.

   

The advantage of HTD-Infor10G SFP DACis that it can provide more professional and thoughtful solutions timely and accurately according to the actual needs of customers.At the same time, Our company follow the latest developments on Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable, and establish long and steady partnership relation with many well-known enterprises in the same industry , to provide customers with the most professional, advanced Direct Attach Cables.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.



   HTD-Infor always adheres to the corporate purpose: and advancing with the times,make progress together with people, and go hand in hand to get innovation and a win-win situation. To get more information about QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,AOC Cable, you can log in and look through HTD-Infor official website:www.htdinfor.com



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Getting DAC  Cable, you will be closer to the high-quality
Getting DAC Cable, you will be closer to the high-quality    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Direct Attach Cables, to provide cu...
Better 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOQSFP  DAC,Cable
Better 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOQSFP DAC,Cable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
Cable, a leading100G QSFP28 AOC brand which has a vast mark
Cable, a leading100G QSFP28 AOC brand which has a vast mark    100G QSFP28 AOCand10G SFP DAC 2M CISCOx23f9456nof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers l...
More professional, more reliable,more high-quality in Shenz
More professional, more reliable,more high-quality in Shenz    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
HTD-Inforserves the masses of customers with a new manageme
HTD-Inforserves the masses of customers with a new manageme    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
供应产品

Same products

plungers wholesale 131153-5020 marked A729 for NISSAN DIESEL
plungers wholesale 131153-5020 marked A729 for NISSAN DIESEL 卖方: China-lutong Machinery Works Co.,Ltd plungers wholesale 131153-5020 marked A729 for NISSAN DIESELMaterial:Bearing SteelCertification:I...
range hood motor
range hood motor 卖方: air purifier motor range hood motor range hood motor
PM type plunger 131153-4820 A727 apply for diesel engine car
PM type plunger 131153-4820 A727 apply for diesel engine car 卖方: China-lutong Machinery Works Co.,Ltd PM type plunger 131153-4820 A727 apply for diesel engine carBrand Name:Diesel partsis_customized:...
PN type plunger 131153-4520 AD-Type A724 suit for ISUZU
PN type plunger 131153-4520 AD-Type A724 suit for ISUZU 卖方: China-lutong Machinery Works Co.,Ltd PN type plunger 131153-4520 AD-Type A724 suit for ISUZUBrand Name:Diesel partsis_customized: noFo...
Plunger Assy For Marine Engine 131153-4320 Element A722 suit for MITSUBISHI
Plunger Assy For Marine Engine 131153-4320 Element A722 suit for MITSUBISHI 卖方: China-lutong Machinery Works Co.,Ltd Plunger Assy For Marine Engine 131153-4320 Element A722 suit for MITSUBISHIBrand Name:diesel part...