.

)YY-907 Two for one twisting and ring twister

Sewing thread,bonded thread, colored thread, shoe-used thread, and automobile-used thread



Send product request

To: Jiangsu Yuying Threadlace Machinery Factory
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Handbag lace tipping film
Handbag lace tipping film Size:10mm,12mm,13mm,14mm,15mm,16mm,17mm,18mm.19mm Thickness:0.39-0.41mm Width:42mm
YY-818 High speed ring twister
YY-818 High speed ring twister Combined with advanced twisting process and automatic technology at home and abroad, our company, according to internationally famous manufacturers...
YY-DGN Multi-Functional Bandlet Winding Machine
YY-DGN Multi-Functional Bandlet Winding Machine This machine is suitable for velvet ribbons, silk ribbons, rope tapes, elastic bands, zipper tapes, and other bobbin tapes. The horizontal-winding ...
YY-806 Big Roll Yarn Twisting Machine
YY-806 Big Roll Yarn Twisting Machine Characteristics: -PLC digital control system for industrial use -Electronic length fixing, and accurate counting of winding size -Lower noise level...
YY-801 Automatic Cone to Cone Winder
YY-801 Automatic Cone to Cone Winder Characteristics: - Servo motor drive can effectively control bobbin molding appearance and eliminate hard edges - The screen may show various param...
All supplier products

Same products

SFP28 25G LR
SFP28 25G LR Seller: T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD. T&S TSSP-3125G-LR is a single-Channel, Pluggable, Fiber-Optical SFP28 for 25 Gigabit Ethernet...
SFP 10G LR
SFP 10G LR Seller: T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD. T&S TSPP-31192-LR is a Series single-mode, Pluggable Fiber-Optical SFP for 10G Ethernet, comp...
SC/SM/PC
SC/SM/PC Seller: T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD. ID 0.125/0.126mm, concentricity 1.0um, OD 2.4990mm, this kind of standard optical ferrules with g...
LC/SC LOOPBACK
LC/SC LOOPBACK Seller: T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD. LC or SC loopback or other customized, SM and MM fiber type for option, optical information routi...
IP LC/SC FIBER CABLE
IP LC/SC FIBER CABLE Seller: T&S COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD. The IP connector together with supported cable is applied to 4G,5G, Base Station remote radios, a...