.

)YY-907 Two for one twisting and ring twister

Sewing thread,bonded thread, colored thread, shoe-used thread, and automobile-used thread



在线联系供应商

至: Jiangsu Yuying Threadlace Machinery Factory
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Automatic handbag lace tipping machine
Automatic handbag lace tipping machine Type:YY-100commontype Power:1.5kwthreephase Shoelacelength:30cm-100cm Output:120pieces/minute Size:150cmx130cmx165cm Netweight:450kg
YY-DGN Multi-Functional Bandlet Winding Machine
YY-DGN Multi-Functional Bandlet Winding Machine This machine is suitable for velvet ribbons, silk ribbons, rope tapes, elastic bands, zipper tapes, and other bobbin tapes. The horizontal-winding ...
Braiding machine
Braiding machine It is applied to producing a variety of spandex and non-spandex ropes and belts, like shoelace, cordages, strings, drawstrings, galloons, decorativ...
waxing machine
waxing machine This machine applies to various ropes and bobbin tapes waxing and polishing. The equipment can complete waxing and drying at the same time. Waxed a...
)YY-907 Two for one twisting and ring twister
)YY-907 Two for one twisting and ring twister Sewing thread,bonded thread, colored thread, shoe-used thread, and automobile-used thread
供应产品

Same products

SFP28 25G LR
SFP28 25G LR 卖方: Sumbexauto T&S TSSP-3125G-LR is a single-Channel, Pluggable, Fiber-Optical SFP28 for 25 Gigabit Ethernet...
SFP 10G LR
SFP 10G LR 卖方: Sumbexauto T&S TSPP-31192-LR is a Series single-mode, Pluggable Fiber-Optical SFP for 10G Ethernet, comp...
SC/SM/PC
SC/SM/PC 卖方: Sumbexauto ID 0.125/0.126mm, concentricity 1.0um, OD 2.4990mm, this kind of standard optical ferrules with g...
LC/SC LOOPBACK
LC/SC LOOPBACK 卖方: Sumbexauto LC or SC loopback or other customized, SM and MM fiber type for option, optical information routi...
IP LC/SC FIBER CABLE
IP LC/SC FIBER CABLE 卖方: Sumbexauto The IP connector together with supported cable is applied to 4G,5G, Base Station remote radios, a...