.

10X3/8X2

for grinding, high hardness of the steel, such as high speed steel, high carbon steel, hardened steel, alloy steel, I plant the production of white corundum grinding wheel parallel cup, White corundum cup emery wheel, white corundum wheel cylinder, White corundum grinding wheel and other varieties, according to customer drawings custom shaped white corundum grinding wheel



在线联系供应商

至: Beijing Tong Ma abrasives Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

8X3/4X1-1/4
8X3/4X1-1/4 for grinding, high hardness of the steel, such as high speed steel, high carbon steel, hardened steel, alloy steel, I plant the production of white...
10X3/8X2
10X3/8X2 for grinding, high hardness of the steel, such as high speed steel, high carbon steel, hardened steel, alloy steel, I plant the production of white...
8X3/4X1-1/4
8X3/4X1-1/4 for grinding, high hardness of the steel, such as high speed steel, high carbon steel, hardened steel, alloy steel, I plant the production of white...
10X3/8X2
10X3/8X2 for grinding, high hardness of the steel, such as high speed steel, high carbon steel, hardened steel, alloy steel, I plant the production of white...
10X3/8X2
10X3/8X2 for grinding, high hardness of the steel, such as high speed steel, high carbon steel, hardened steel, alloy steel, I plant the production of white...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...