.

Blue Stars Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 9 443 611 933

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some of constant pressure delivery valve nozzles on hot sale in the market:

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 040,2418559040

2418559040,559040

Constant Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 009,2418559009

2 418 559 009,2418559009

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 038,2418559038

2 418 559 038,2418559038

Constant Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 027,2418559027

2 418 559 027,2418559027

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 045

2 418 559 045,2418559045

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 529 988,2418529988

2 418 529 988,2418529988

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve AD2

,9411611863,8970849850,ME730419

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve MP3

MP3

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 037

2 418 559 037,2418559037

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 046

2 418 559 046,2418559046

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 529 989,2418529989

2 418 529 989,2418529989

Constant Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 029

2418559029

Constant Pressure Delivery Valve

Equal Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 035

2 418 559 035,2418559035

For any other parts you interested,kindly please feel free to contact us,we would reply you soon.

Ms Ellin Chen

BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd

Add: No.91,Huangshi Industrial Zone,Licheng District,

Putian City,Fujian,China 351144

Tel:

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



在线联系供应商

至: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Blue Stars Constant Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 029
Blue Stars Constant Pressure Delivery Valve 2 418 559 029 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140P628
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140P628 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars DPA FIBER WASHER 5339-970
Blue Stars DPA FIBER WASHER 5339-970 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA152P1603
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA152P1603 Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140PN013,
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140PN013, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...