.

2 In 1 Brad Nailer Stapler SF5040E

供应商: 717880

供应产品

2 IN 1 COMBI NAILER
• 2-ln-1 magazine design,shoot both 18 Ga.Brads and 18 Ga.Staples.
• Touch-strike security system is safe for the operator.
• Tool free depth control to control the operator.
• Adjustable Air Exhaust.



在线联系供应商

至: 717880
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

RONGPENG High Pressure Spray Gun 2100G
RONGPENG High Pressure Spray Gun 2100G • High efficiency transfer from medium to high viscosity materials in a wide variety of home improvement projects.• Well processing for a...
rongpeng Airless Paint Sprayer R8622
rongpeng Airless Paint Sprayer R8622 rongpeng Airless Paint Sprayer R8622
RONGPENG Low Pressure Spray Gun SG112
RONGPENG Low Pressure Spray Gun SG112 • Pressure feed design spray from low to medium viscosity materials.• Bleeders design operates with most tankless air compressors.• ...
Air Spray Gun H827-B
Air Spray Gun H827-B Model:H827-B Type of Feed:Gravity Standard Nozzle:Φ1.4mm Optional Nozzle:Φ1.4Φ1.7Φ2.0Φ2.2Φ2.5mm Operating Pressure:2.0-...
Air Impact Wrench RP7445
Air Impact Wrench RP7445 • 1/2"Twin Hammer Air lmpact wrench.• Long cylinder design(43mm)with powerful torque.• Frot exhaust design,the exhaust cover is also...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...