Providing professional technical service after sale inShenz

供应商:

供应产品

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a SFP DAC Cable,100G QSFP28 DACin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCOx23904a6n and first-class service for the masses of customers.

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.



   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Valued major manufacturers, chooseDAC  Cables
Valued major manufacturers, chooseDAC Cables     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with sfp28 dac cables brocade fabric,100G QSFP28 AOCand25G SFP28 DAC as th...
High quality and reasonable AOC Cable has good market prosp
High quality and reasonable AOC Cable has good market prosp     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables, t...
Beautiful QSFP DAC, perfect, soft, and comfortable
Beautiful QSFP DAC, perfect, soft, and comfortable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Good durability 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO,AOC CableandDirect Attach Cables as...
AOC Cable, trust HTD-Inforwhich has good after-sales protec
AOC Cable, trust HTD-Inforwhich has good after-sales protec     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Credible 100G QSFP28 AOC,AOC CableandQSFP28 DAC Cables as the main bu...
DAC  CableFar more than you think!
DAC CableFar more than you think!     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with 10G SFP DAC 2M CISCO the main features,10G SFP DAC 2M CISCOandDAC Cab...
供应产品

Same products

ABB TU845 3BSE021447R1
ABB TU845 3BSE021447R1 卖方: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...
ABB TU844 3BSE021445R1
ABB TU844 3BSE021445R1 卖方: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...
ABB TU843 3BSE021443R1
ABB TU843 3BSE021443R1 卖方: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...
ABB TU842 3BSE020850R1
ABB TU842 3BSE020850R1 卖方: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...
ABB TU841 3BSE020848R1
ABB TU841 3BSE020848R1 卖方: Moore Automation Limited Want to buy best parts with a competitive price ? Please check it with mailto:unity@mvm...