.

Hydraulic Reversible Plow 1LFT-340 reversible plow for sale hydraulic plough price reversible disc plough for sale

Hydraulic Reversible Plow1LFT-340 reversible plow for sale hydraulic plough price reversible disc plough for sale

Product Description

Introduction to reversible hydraulic plough:

Reversible Plowis to bury the top layer of soil without structure, together with ground weeds, stubble, insect eggs, grass and fertilizers, etc. to the bottom of the ditch, turn the good soil of the lower layer to the upper layer and loosen the soil, to eliminate weeds and pests, The purpose of improving soil structure and soil fertility is to create good conditions for crop growth. Use time after autumn harvest or before spring sowing.

Features of reversible mouldboard plough:

(1). Two-way hydraulic Reversible is adopted, and the operation efficiency is high.

(2). The working width is adjustable, which can adapt to different soil structures and agronomic requirements.

(3). An overload protection device composed of springs and shear bolts is installed to effectively protect the working parts from being damaged under harsh working conditions, with good passability and wide adaptability.

(4).The surface of the reversible plow bodyadopts the high-speed surface of the plow body. It is 12 kilometers.

(5). The earth-inserting working parts are made of special materials, and adopt advanced heat treatment technology and rot-dissolving technology, which can effectively improve the wear-resistance and working reliability of the earth-inserting working parts.

Technical parameters of Reversible Plow

Type

Specification of plough beam (L×W× H) (cm)

Plough quantity

Working width(cm)

Machine weight (kg)

Supporting power (kW/ HP)

Plough beam height (cm)

Plough spacing (cm)

Type of automatic overload protection

Product execution standard

1LFT-340

120×120×10

3

100~150

1160

90/120

85

100

spring

GB/T14225-2008

Two-way hydraulic Reversible is adopted, and the operation efficiency is high. If you want to know the price of our hydraulic plough, view today.



在线联系供应商

至: Hebei Zhongyou Mechanical and Electronical Equipment Co,.ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

2BMQ Non-Tillage Seeder   soybean planter    corn planter    seed drill manufacturer   seeder manufacturer
2BMQ Non-Tillage Seeder soybean planter corn planter seed drill manufacturer seeder manufacturer 2BMQ Non-Tillage Seeder soybean planter corn planter seed drill manufacturerseeder manufacturer Zhongyou Fortune-seeding machineDescription: 2BMQN...
2F-30 Manure Spreader   fertilizer spreader for sale  farm fertilizer spreader Exporter  fertilizer equipment manufacturer
2F-30 Manure Spreader fertilizer spreader for sale farm fertilizer spreader Exporter fertilizer equipment manufacturer 2F-30 Manure Spreader fertilizer spreader for salefarm fertilizer spreader Exporterfertilizer equipment manufacturer Ferterlizer Spreader Descript...
Hydraulic Reversible Plow 1LFT-540   reversible plough for sale   Hydraulic Reversible Plough Manufacturers
Hydraulic Reversible Plow 1LFT-540 reversible plough for sale Hydraulic Reversible Plough Manufacturers Hydraulic Reversible Plow 1LFT-540 reversible plough for saleHydraulic Reversible Plough Manufacturers reversible mouldboard plough Description Fe...
Hydraulic Reversible Plow 1LFT-340   reversible plow for sale  hydraulic plough price    reversible disc plough for sale
Hydraulic Reversible Plow 1LFT-340 reversible plow for sale hydraulic plough price reversible disc plough for sale Hydraulic Reversible Plow1LFT-340 reversible plow for sale hydraulic plough price reversible disc plough for sale Product Description Introduction...
2BFQ-12 Pneumatic Air-Suction Precision Seeder  seeding machine  corn planter  soybean planter  Agricultural Seeder supplier
2BFQ-12 Pneumatic Air-Suction Precision Seeder seeding machine corn planter soybean planter Agricultural Seeder supplier 2BFQ-12 Pneumatic Air-Suction Precision Seeder seeding machine corn planter soybean planter Agricultural Seeder supplier Pneumatic Air-Suction Pre...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...