.

404

The page you're looking for couldn't be found.

It looks like this was the result of either a mistyped address or an out-of-date bookmark.

You may be interested in Aolisen chemicals. Check out below!

Popular Aolisen Chemicals

Catalog No.:ALS10137

Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 4-(4-Bromophenyl)dibenzo[b,d]furan CAS#, which can be used as pharmaceutical intermediate.

Specifications of 4-(4-Bromophenyl)dibenzo[b,d]furan CAS#

Appearance: Solid

Purity: 98%

Melting Point: 101ºC

Water: 0.5%

Properties Of 4-(4-Bromophenyl)dibenzo[b,d]furan CAS#

Other Names

4-(4-Bromophenyl)dibenzofuran

CAS Number

Molecular Formula

C18H11BrO

Molecular Weight

MDL Number

MFCD19441306

Safety Information Of 4-(4-Bromophenyl)dibenzo[b,d]furan CAS#

Signal word: Warning

General advice:

Consult a physician. Show this safety data sheet to the doctor in attendance.

If inhaled:

If breathed in, move person into fresh air. If not breathing, give artificial respiration. Consult a physician.

In case of skin contact:

Wash off with soap and plenty of water. Consult a physician.

In case of eye contact:

Rinse thoroughly with plenty of water for at least 15 minutes and consult a physician.

If swallowed:

Never give anything by mouth to an unconscious person. Rinse mouth with water. Consult a physician.

Catalog No.:ALS10100

Aolisenchem provides API of Lumefantrine CAS#82186-77-4, which can be used as an API for inhibits hemozoin formation.

Specifications of Lumefantrine CAS#82186-77-4

Appearance: Solid

Purity: 98%

Density: 1.252 g/cm3

Boiling Point: 642.5ºC at 760 mmHg

Melting Point: 129-131ºC

Water: 0.5%

Properties Of Lumefantrine CAS#82186-77-4

Name: Lumefantrine

Other names:

(Z)-2-(dibutylamino)-1-(2,7-dichloro-9-(4-chlorobenzylidene)-9H-fluoren-4-yl)ethanol;

Benflumetol;

CAS Number: 82186-77-4

Molecular formula: C30H32Cl3NO

Molecular Weight: 528.94

MDL Number: MFCD05662268

Safety Information Of Lumefantrine CAS#82186-77-4

Signal word: warning

General advice:

Consult a physician. Show this safety data sheet to the doctor in attendance.

If inhaled:

If breathed in, move person into fresh air. If not breathing, give artificial respiration.

In case of skin contact:

Wash off with soap and plenty of water. Consult a physician.

In case of eye contact:

Rinse thoroughly with plenty of water for at least 15 minutes and consult a physician.

If swallowed:

Never give anything by mouth to an unconscious person. Rinse mouth with water. Consult a physician.

Catalog No.:ALS10575

Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 3-(Aminomethyl)-6-(trifluoromethyl)pyridine CAS#, which can be used as pharmaceutical intermediate.

Specifications of 3-(Aminomethyl)-6-(trifluoromethyl)pyridine CAS#

Appearance: Liquid

Purity: 98%

Density: 1.293g/cm3

Boiling point: 62-64ºC/0.5mm

Water (KF): 0.5%

Properties Of 3-(Aminomethyl)-6-(trifluoromethyl)pyridine CAS#

Other Names

(6-(Trifluoromethyl)pyridin-3-yl)methylamine;

6-(Trifluoromethyl)nicotinylamine; 6-(Trifluoromethyl)-3-pyridinemethanamine

CAS Number

Molecular Formula

C7H7F3N2

Molecular Weight

MDL Number

MFCD01862649

Safety Information Of 3-(Aminomethyl)-6-(trifluoromethyl)pyridine CAS#

Signal word: Warning

Hazard statement(s):

H302 Harmful if swallowed

H312 Harmful in contact with skin

H315 Causes skin irritation

H319 Causes serious eye irritation

H332 Harmful if inhaled

H335 May cause respiratory irritation

AOLISENCHEM is the top Chemical Intermediates brand in China, and the most professional pharma intermediates manufacturersin Asia. We provide active pharmaceutical ingredients

market research, 864377 31 1, medicine api manufacturing, active pharmaceutical ingredients chinaand etc. Want to know more? Please contact us.



在线联系供应商

至: Aolisen chemical company limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

2-Chloro-4'-fluoroacetophenone CAS#456-04-2
2-Chloro-4'-fluoroacetophenone CAS#456-04-2 Catalog No.:ALS10019 Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 2-Chloro-4'-fluoroacetophenoneCAS#456-04-2, which can be used as pharmaceutical i...
3-Fluoro-2-formylpyridine CAS#31224-43-8
3-Fluoro-2-formylpyridine CAS#31224-43-8 Catalog No.:ALS10017 Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 3-Fluoro-2-formylpyridine CAS#31224-43-8, which can be used as pharmaceutical inte...
2,2,2-Trifluoroethylamine CAS#753-90-2
2,2,2-Trifluoroethylamine CAS#753-90-2 Catalog No.:ALS10023 Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 2,2,2-Trifluoroethylamine CAS#753-90-2, which can be used as pharmaceutical interm...
2-Fluorophenylacetic acid CAS#451-82-1
2-Fluorophenylacetic acid CAS#451-82-1 Catalog No.:ALS10001 Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 2-Fluorophenylacetic acidCAS#451-82-1, which can be used as pharmaceutical interme...
3-Buten-1-ol CAS#627-27-0
3-Buten-1-ol CAS#627-27-0 Catalog No.:ALS10003 Aolisenchem provides chemical intermediates 3-Buten-1-ol CAS#627-27-0, which can be used as a pharmaceutical intermediate;used...
供应产品

Same products

RONGPENG Air Coil Pallet Nailer Pneumatic Tool MCN90
RONGPENG Air Coil Pallet Nailer Pneumatic Tool MCN90 卖方: 773794 特点与优势: • 航空级保险杠,耐磨。 • TPE 手柄护套,不易冻裂。 ...
RONGPENG Industrial Air Spray Gun Pneumatic Tool R700
RONGPENG Industrial Air Spray Gun Pneumatic Tool R700 卖方: 773794 FEATURE: • LVLP(Low Volume.Low Pressure)Spray Gun can operate at less than 10 psi at the no...
Equipments
Equipments 卖方: Lepu Medical Technology(Beijing)Co.,Ltd Lepu Medical Technology ( Beijing ) Co., Ltd was established in 1999. As a professional lepu medi...
RONGPENG Air Drill Pneumatic Tools RP7101
RONGPENG Air Drill Pneumatic Tools RP7101 卖方: 773794
海运
海运 卖方: Haoocean International Logistics (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. HAOOCEAN International Logistics (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. is an Alibaba's long-term full logistics se...