.

10G SFP+ DWDM

10G SFP+ DWDM

GrenTech 10g dwdm sfp+uses a C-band fixed wavelength (100GHz or 50GHz) cooled EML laser, with a PIN (40km) or APD (80km) receiver. It supports 10GE and OTN OTU2e standards and is compatible with SONET/SDH and 10G Fiber Channel. Contact GrenTech for more 10g dwdm sfp+ transceivers.

10G SFP+ DWDM Specification

Product Name

10G SFP+DWDM

Vendor Name

GrenTech

Form Factor

SFP +

Wavelength

DWDM

Max Data Rate

Transmitter Distance

40km/80km

Cable Type

SM

Connector

Dual LC

Transmitter

DFB/EML

Receiver

PIN /APD

DDM

Supported

Temperature Range

0-70℃

Modulation Format

NRZ

FEC

NO

Power Consumption

≤2W

EMC

Supported

As one of communication equipment manufacturers, we have types of optical transceiverfor sale, if you have needs, please contact us.



在线联系供应商

至: GrenTech
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10G SFP+ DWDM
10G SFP+ DWDM 10G SFP+ DWDM GrenTech 10g dwdm sfp+uses a C-band fixed wavelength (100GHz or 50GHz) cooled EML laser, with a PIN (40km) or APD (80km) receiver. I...
5G Metal Oscillator Large Array Antenna
5G Metal Oscillator Large Array Antenna 5G Metal Oscillator Large Array Antenna The large-scale array antenna of the metal oscillator of 5G base station is important equipment for the 5G...
100G QSFP28 LR4 Fiber
100G QSFP28 LR4 Fiber GrenTech 100GQSFP28 LR4fiber is equipped with a built-in LAN-WDM laser and PIN array with cooler, which can complete 4-channel photoelectric signal...
10G SFP + ER
10G SFP + ER 10G sfp+ zrGrenTech 10G SFP+ 40km’s transmitter uses a cooling 1550nm EML laser, and receiver uses a PIN laser. The power consumption is less...
10G SFP+ SR
10G SFP+ SR 10G SFP+ SR GrenTech 10gb sfp+ sr transceiveradopts 850nm VCSEL laser to transmit up to 300m in OM3 sr multimodefiber. The OSA adopts COB technolo...
供应产品

Same products

多哥细胞冷冻容器KGSQ液氮野外罐
多哥细胞冷冻容器KGSQ液氮野外罐 卖方: 河南天之道生物科技有限公司 液氮罐的使用,覆盖科研、畜牧、美食、美容、冷冻配件等行业,但主要还是用于生物样本保存。 保存生物样本可细分为两大类,动物精液和实验细胞。两种用法适用容器不同,各有特色。冻精保存,要配圆提桶使用...
White Fiberglass Surface, Packaging Type: Roll at
White Fiberglass Surface, Packaging Type: Roll at 卖方: Jiangsu Zeyusen Carbon Fiber Technology Co., Ltd. Fiberglass surface mat is mainly used in the surface layer of fiberglass merchandise, it has th...
布隆迪细胞储存液氮容器 KGSQ 冷冻杜瓦瓶
布隆迪细胞储存液氮容器 KGSQ 冷冻杜瓦瓶 卖方: Henan Tianzhidao Biological Technology Co., Ltd. 液氮罐的使用,覆盖科研、畜牧、美食、美容、冷冻配件等行业,但主要还是用于生物样本保存。 保存生物样本可细分为两大类,动物精液和实验细胞。两种用法适用容器不同,各有特色。冻精保存,要配圆提桶使用...
3x large magnifying glass with LED - evenly illuminates viewing area
3x large magnifying glass with LED - evenly illuminates viewing area 卖方: PHONEFIX technology Co.,Ltd RECTANGULAR SHAPES THE WAY YOU NATURALLY READ: The rectangular lens is especially design to sim...
NDT3055L 3055L SOT-223 汽车电脑板 晶体管
NDT3055L 3055L SOT-223 汽车电脑板 晶体管 卖方: 深圳维客修有限公司 NDT3055L 3055L SOT-223汽车电脑板晶体管是现代汽车电脑维修中使用的关键部件。 作为一名技术精湛的手机维修专家,我了解确保所有组件顺利运行以保证汽车电脑系统的最佳性能和使用寿命...