MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

Overview
Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, Gigalight’s trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Plug and Play Reels, Pulling eye are designed to be quickly pulled and connected to Plug and Play Modules and Adapter Plates. Customized configurable to precise application requirements, these reels or pulling eye are efficiently put high-performance, high-density fiber connections exactly where you need them.
 

Features
MPO / MTP connector or MPO hybrid interface patchcord. 
Available from 12 to 144 fiber Trunk cable, counts in increments of 12 fibers. Available in multi-mode (62.5/125, 10G OM2 / OM3 / OM4, Bend-insensitive fiber, etc.) and single-mode (G652D, G657A1 etc.) fiber types.
Generic connector interface available in Simplex or Duplex LC, SC, etc.
Customized dual shelf reel and pulling eye keep connectivity protected during payout.
Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE, GR-326-CORE, RoHS.
 
Applications
For installation in horizontal patch extension from consolidation point to the workstation outlets.
High Density Fiber Management.
DACS.
LAN/WAN Premises.



在线询价

至: Fiber Optic Manufacturer & Supplier - China Fiber Optics
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies Overview Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, Gigalight’s trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO an...
供应产品

Same products

new arrival!!new arrival!! digital handheld ham two way radio DM-980 DMR digital radio digital handheld ham two way radio DM-980 DMR digital radio
new arrival!!new arrival!! digital handheld ham two way radio DM-980 DMR digital radio digital handheld ham two way radio DM-980 DMR digital radio 卖方: 泉州远拓电子科技有限公司 new arrival!! digital handheld ham two way radio DM-980 DMR digital radio  Freque...
购买受精鸵鸟小鸡和鸵鸟蛋出售  受精的鸵鸟小鸡和鸡蛋
购买受精鸵鸟小鸡和鸵鸟蛋出售 受精的鸵鸟小鸡和鸡蛋 卖方: 受精的鸵鸟小鸡和鸡蛋 鸵鸟养殖以及副产品。我们销售otrish小鸡,为那些希望自己养鸟的人提供肥沃的鸡蛋 以及用作装饰和展示的空蛋壳。我们还提供30厘米的漂白或天然翼羽毛 更长的时间。 如需更多查询,请通过电子...
牛/牛胆石,老虎,狮子牙,盐渍驴皮/驴皮干燥盐渍湿
牛/牛胆石,老虎,狮子牙,盐渍驴皮/驴皮干燥盐渍湿 卖方: 受精的鸵鸟小鸡和鸡蛋 描述 全物质, -100%机器剥落 没有蜱虫,没有划痕,没有皱纹 - 尺寸:32至40平方英尺 - 平均尺寸:36平方英尺 - 重量:22kgs至32kg 平均重量:25kgs - 选择:80...
ASTM A252 LSAW steel pipe 卖方: Threeway Steel Co.,Ltd   API 5L Steel Pipe Additions: Thickness: 6-60MM Size: ...
ASTM A252 LSAW steel pipe 卖方: Threeway Steel Co.,Ltd   API 5L Steel Pipe Additions: Thickness: 6-60MM Size: ...