.

China factory supply food grade gelatin for desserts

Quick Details
CAS No.:9000-70-8
Other Names:Gelatine
MF:C6H12O6
EINECS No.:232-554-6
FEMA No.:3025
Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)
Type:Chewing Gum Bases, Nutrition Enhancers, Stabilizers, ThickenersBrand Name:HAODONG
Model Number:SPTJJ0928
Appearance:Light Yellow Powder
Color:Light Yellowish
Grade:Food Garde
Purity:100%
Shelf life:3 Years
Form:Powdery
Certification:HACCP,HALAL
Origin:Fresh Bovine Bone
Mesh:8-60mesh
Usage:Mainly used for baking frozen desserts, such as mousse cakes, pudding
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in 25kg woven bag/kraft Bag or according to customer's requirement
1. For woven bag: one poly bag inside, two woven bags outside
2. For Kraft bag:One poly bag inside, Kraft bag outside
Delivery Time
Shipped in 14 days after payment

Contact person: Yongsheng Song

Phone:/

Website:

Founded in February 2017,Hebei Haodong Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.is a leading and professional company in Chinese edible gelatin industry.With headquarters in Fucheng Development Area,Hengshui city,Hebei province,Haodong manufactures in China and sells globally.Our products categories include edible gelatin made from bovine and fish,pharmaceutical gelatin,collagen,deep-processed gelatin powder and gelatin sheets.



在线联系供应商

至: Hebei Haodong Biological Technology CO.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

China suppliers hydrolyzed gelatin powder for candy
China suppliers hydrolyzed gelatin powder for candy Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Chewing Gu...
health food grade china supplier gelatin powder manufacturer
health food grade china supplier gelatin powder manufacturer Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Chewing Gu...
low price good quality pearl glue/gelatin bone glue
low price good quality pearl glue/gelatin bone glue Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:Bone gelatinMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Stabil...
Natural organic unflavored edible nutrition gelatin leaf gelatine use
Natural organic unflavored edible nutrition gelatin leaf gelatine use Quick DetailsCAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C6H12O6EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Emulsifier...
Hot sale edible gelatin sheet/leaf gelatin for food additives
Hot sale edible gelatin sheet/leaf gelatin for food additives CAS No.:9000-70-8Other Names:GelatineMF:C102H151O39N31EINECS No.:232-554-6FEMA No.:3025Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland)Type:Chewing Gum Base...
供应产品

Same products

Tungsten carbide tips for oilfield stabilizers
Tungsten carbide tips for oilfield stabilizers 卖方: 株洲弘通硬质合金有限公司 石油工业中用于扶正器的碳化钨钎刀片 由于碳化钨材料具有较高的硬度和强度,因此其耐磨性非常好。 它们被广泛用于许多不同的行业和应用程序中,甚至每天都有新的应用程序在发生。 我们拥有丰富的经验和...
Food Plastic Boxes
Food Plastic Boxes 卖方: Yangzhou Joytoys Co., Ltd. Food packaging plastic boxes has the characteristics of long service life and high strength, and ...
钻具稳定器
钻具稳定器 卖方: 龙跃岩石钻具 API标准油田稳定剂是由一根AISI 4145H改性钢实心棒材制造的,通常有3片或4片。专业的热处理工艺,保证了机械强度满足API SPEC7-1的要求。硬度为285-341HB,可以保证外表面...
Ethyl Cinnamate
Ethyl Cinnamate 卖方: anabolic steroid raw powders 2-Bromocinnamic-acid (C9H7BrO2) is a white crystal with a melting point of 215 °C. Insolubl...
High-Quality Cinnamic Acid
High-Quality Cinnamic Acid 卖方: anabolic steroid raw powders (E)-2-methoxycinnamic acid is a member of the class of cinnamic acids that is trans-cinnamic ac...